volgorde:
|
40UP | | Passage Duycker/De Meerse, Hoofddorp |
40UP | | Paard, Den Haag |
AtmoZ · Outdoor | 71 | Paviljoen De IJzeren Man, Eindhoven |
BLUEPRINT Open Air | 8 | Evoluon, Eindhoven |
Amber Broos |
BORIS BREJCHA · another dimension 2024 tour | 1 | Dolder Sports Dolder Eis & Bad AG, Zürich |
Boris Brejcha |
Burning Girl | 41 | EDEN, Breda |
Dessa, DiVine, Ed Mission, Jay75, Ko-c, Leon Benesty, Ovano, Stanford, Tony da Groove |
Complex Summer | | Complex, Maastricht |
HATT.D, Litmus |
Confetti Rave Festival · Confetti Jungle | 2 | Kerkplein, Nuland |
DJJS, Kruzo, La June, Menno, SMÈRRIG Diskjochies, Stan, Zany |
De Microclub | | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
DefectedWIN | 67 | Bronze Beach, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Darius Syrossian, Dennis Quin, Harry Romero, Olive F |
Deventer Stadsfestival | 2 | Evenementen terrein, Deventer |
Bankzitters, Jonna Fraser, Suzan & Freek (nog niet compleet) |
Eastlake Festival | 66 | Oostplas, Goirle |
B8dhi, Benny Rodrigues, Capiche Collective, Caya, Claploopers, De Sluwe Vos, Derek Shots, Djordin Sinay, Fedya Hella, Funk n Funk, GENTA, Karzay, KETTING, La Bunga, Locklead, Mamba, Martin B, Michel de Hey, Milion, Mmoan.Alisa, en nog 3 andere artiesten →Stuup, TEDDY, Trebbor |
Encore | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Jahwin, Mathiéux, MK |
Es Vedra | 1 | Beachclub Looxs, Ouddorp |
DAF, Millean., Rayzir, Sam Blans, Sheriff |
Graspop · Metal Meeting | 83 | Festivalpark Stenehei, Dessel |
Bad Medicine, Blues Pills, Boston Manor, Cemetery Sun, Counterparts, Decapitated, Devin Townsend, Down, Dying Fetus, Eisbrecher, Europe, Five Finger Death Punch, Fleddy Melculy, Funky Foreigners, Good Riddance, Ihsahn, Imminence, Judas Priest, killthelogo, Kontrust, en nog 17 andere artiesten →Korn, Lagwagon, Majestica, Massive Wagons, Michael Schenker, Myles Kennedy And Company, Red Fang, Rock The Fox, Saxon, Shinedown, Smash Into Pieces, The All Star Gary Moore Tribute Band, The Pope & The Preacher, Tribulation, Ugly Kid Joe, Van Hagar, Walls Of Jericho |
Groots met een zachte G · De Laatste | 14 | Philips Stadion, Eindhoven |
Guus Meeuwis |
Gust gratis 15:00 – 03:00 | | Groningen |
Herr Zimmerman · Beach Party | 3 | Azorra Beachclub, Scheveningen |
DeeNicee, Fraulein Z, ROBPM, TanzMan |
Hittegolf Festival · Welkom in de Oase | 6 | Willem Alexander Plein, Teteringen |
Billy Dans, Danny Froger, DINA van Diest, Hitjesdag DJ team, Suyano, T-Spoon, The Tour |
Hush. · At the Beach | 3 | Boomerang Beach, Scheveningen |
AAT, Anil Aras, Cher Semain, Jamback, M-High |
Intercell · Hot Meal | 20 | De Binnenplaats, Amsterdam |
Bad Boombox, Bae Blade, Janis Zielinski, mischluft, Odymel, Ollie Lishman |
Intercell × Bad Boombox | 4 | The Other Side, Amsterdam |
Into The Summer Festival | 19 | Wijthmenerplas, Zwolle |
John Digweed · all boat long | 3 | Supperclub Cruise, Amsterdam |
John Digweed |
Lovumba · Latin Beach Fest | 1 | Boca Grandi, Kijkduin |
Motionz × Unruled · By Day | 114 | Hemkade 48, Zaandam |
|NMLS|, ANXHELA, APHØTIC, Basicz, GUS & JORG, KARAH, KETTING, Krypton, Nice Keed, Nyctonian, NYCΘ, Remon Verhoeve, Toxic Machinery, URI, Vera Grace |
Motionz × Unruled · By Night | 114 | Hemkade 48, Zaandam |
Brecc, Luca van Oss, NOUS, SLVL, Toxic Machinery |
No Diggity · Blockparty | 5 | Beton-T, Utrecht |
Outlands Festival | 80 | Sportpark Soetendaal, Vierlingsbeek |
Access One, Act of Rage, B-Front, Cold Confusion, Cryex, D-Fence, D-Sturb, Demi Kanon, Devin Wild, Dirty Laundry, Gridkiller, Jones, Juliëx, Manifest Destiny, N-Vitral, Never Surrender, Re-Mo, Rellow, Unfused, Vertile |
Outworld | 126 | Maassilo, Rotterdam |
Caniche, Klangkuenstler, Neutron, Rikhter, Triptykh |
Pinkpop #53 | 224 | Evenemententerrein Megaland, Schaesberg |
Against the current, Anouk, Calvin Harris, Chinchilla, Corey Taylor, De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig, Dead Pony, Douwe Bob, Froukje, Gideon Luciana, James Marriott, John Coffey, Lauren Spencer Smith, Louis Tomlinson, Matt Maltese, Nothing But Thieves, Oliver Heldens, Pendulum, Ploegendienst, The Analogues, en nog 3 andere artiesten →The Lottery Winners, The Vices, Tors |
Roze Zaterdag · Queer Year | 2 | Grote Markt, Groningen |
Shelter · One Tribe | | Shelter, Amsterdam |
Summer Solstice | 2 | Colorado Charlie, Scheveningen |
TAPT Festival | 7 | Evenemententerrein Olympiaweg, Alkmaar |
Techno Garden | 11 | Sportpark De Rozeboom, Bovenkarspel |
The Royal Palace Edition | 9 | Jaiselings Royal Palace, Wernhout |
D-Boy, Francois, Jor-D, Lorenzo Loud, Potato, Ransom, Ricardo Moreno, Warrior, Yves |
Thuishaven | 91 | Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam |
Chris Stussy (nog niet compleet) |
Tropikali Festival · Weekender | 6 | NDSM-Werf, Amsterdam |
Undisclosed × Vault Sessions | 4 | HAL 25, Alkmaar |
Allatt, Blasha, Chami, Comrade Winston, Prance, SAMA |
We All Love 80's 90's 00's 10's | | Beachclub Royal, Hoek van Holland |
Wonderful Days · The Classic Rave Festival | 3 | Bootshaus, Keulen |
Charly Lownoise, Dumonde, Marco Zaffarano, Pulsedriver, Stormtrooper, Sunshine live DJ Team (nog niet compleet) |
ZomerZon FestivalWIN | 102 | Evenemententerrein Parklaan, Uden |
Billy the Kit, DAI$Y, Denial, Divine, Expression, Fake Tits, Firebeatz, Funkerman, Golddiggers, ÏMperch, Jånks, Johnny 500, Lambue, Leoo, Loresh, M-Ace, Maite Dedecker, Marvin Late, Michael Amani, Micky Hurts, en nog 10 andere artiesten →Miss Faith, Mr. Belt & Wezol, Orson Welsh, Paris Haze, RØAK, Sam Ace, Shawty, TechNike, Wedamnz, Whiplash |