volgorde:
|
't Wonder | 4 | Evenemententerrein Woerden, Woerden |
BergenopZoomNL | 6 | Evenemententerrein De Boulevard, Bergen op Zoom |
Django Wagner, Galaga, Harold Mieger, Het Feestteam, Jeffrey Heesen, Marco Schuitmaker, Marijn van Geel, Raymon Hermans, Tino Martin, Wolter Kroes |
Boothstock | 449 | Kralingse Bos, Rotterdam |
AAT, Abstract Division, April Grey, Archie Hamilton, BELLA, Ben Diggins, Benny Rodrigues, BIGGI, Boogie, Boss Priester, Brothers in the Booth, DAF, Dexter King, Diaz & Bruno, Doppelgang, Estella Boersma, FeestDJRuud, Ilario Alicante, Irwan, Jasper Clash, en nog 27 andere artiesten →Joey Daniel, Joy Heart, Karim Soliman, Lucien Foort, M-High, Makèz, Marboo, Masters at Work, Michel de Hey, Mounts, Mr. Belt & Wezol, Ms. Mada, Nina Kraviz, Noa, Paco Osuna, Perdu, Prunk, Rico Greene, ROD, ROOG, Rush, SHANN, Speedy J, Superior, The Partysquad, Virginia, Winne |
Bouke Rocks Elvis | | De Oosterpoort, Groningen |
BOUKE, The Elvis Matters Band |
Buitensporig Festival | 9 | Brasserie Buitenhuis, Valkenburg |
DiVine, Fullscale, Funkerman, Housequake, Joshua Walter, Miss Bunty, Mitch Crown, Mr. Speak, Sebastian Sleebos, Tom Push, Toni3 (nog niet compleet) |
Bunker Rave | 2 | Rolluik, Nijmegen |
Culture Shock |
Central Park | 33 | Park Transwijk, Utrecht |
Acda en de Munnik, Claude, Davina Michelle, De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig, DI-RECT, Pommelien Thijs |
Dangerzone | 2 | De Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen |
De Weide Festival | 3 | Bij Huub, Alkmaar |
Baz Reznik, BRP, BSS, Jong Ahmed, Jus-Ed, Loesch, Peltenburg, René Engel, Robag Wruhme, Shamboleo, Snoodaards, Steevio & Suzybee, Suze Ijó, XDB (nog niet compleet) |
Divicioux · Future Ashes | | MEZZ, Breda |
BEX, CaitC, Framer, StoneX, TER3NCE, TL-27 |
Encore · K. DOT SPECIAL | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Jahwin, Lee Millz, Velez |
Feest In Het Park Festival | 26 | Reeshofpark, Tilburg |
verdeeld over alle dagen: Bee Gees Forever, Freddy Moreira, Jody Bernal, Lamme Frans, Outsiders, Paul Elstak, Vieze Jack |
Glorification Festival | 12 | De Oranjeboom, 's-Heer-Hendrikskinderen |
Capoena, Chaos, Complex, David Toubiana, DMRC, EddyHardcore, Francois, Franky Jones, Frustrator, Gridkiller, Hosmin, Indika, Indvstry, J.D.A., Janick Megroot, Killa-B, Krank, LARA, Mike, Miss Monica, en nog 11 andere artiesten →Motion, Never Surrender, Nosferatu, Pavo, Reza, RIZZ, Rosbeek, Tharoza, The Darkraver, Unfused, X-Fade |
Groots Gestel Festival | 4 | Hoogstraat, Sint-Michielsgestel |
Boer Harm, Charly Lownoise, Joël Borelli, Q-Music Het Foute Uur, Ramo, Robert van Hemert |
Groots met een zachte G · De Laatste | 19 | Philips Stadion, Eindhoven |
Guus Meeuwis |
Happy Feelings | 6 | Colorado Charlie, Scheveningen |
Haussmann · Hardmann Edition | | LAB-1, Eindhoven |
Dold, FLYNN |
ICP On The BEACH | 2 | BEACH Noordwijk, Noordwijk |
Celeste Copini, Dave Leatherman, DINA van Diest, José, Patriez, Santito |
Jordaan in de Polder #7 | 2 | De Meent, Lelystad |
Denny Braaf, Frank van Etten, Joey Nicolay, Mick Roxx, Quido van de Graaf, René Froger, Ronald Berkt, Samantha Steenwijk, Xander de Buisonjé (nog niet compleet) |
Just Dance Outdoor | 50 | Brabantpark, Etten-Leur |
2 Brothers on the 4th Floor, Gerard Joling, Het Feestteam, Jantje, John West, Just Dance, La Fuente, Mental Theo, Nakatomi, Party Animals, Vinzzent (nog niet compleet) |
Kamping Kitsch Club HollandWIN | 222 | Landsard Beach, Eindhoven |
2 Brothers on the 4th Floor, ACTION WRESTLING, B-Four, Bazzy, BIG, Boer Harm, Boozywoozy, Club 7 Alles Geven, Critical Mass, Dancing Bears, Dangdo, De Tellebubbies, Deepack, Diana Loca, Die Supertolly JodelThilly, Disruptiv, Djumbo, Don Rudi, Frank Masmeijer, Fuiv, en nog 43 andere artiesten →Galaga, Hans Kazan, Henk & Ingrid, Her00s from the Zer00s, Hersenlooz, HVK, Jean, Jebroer, Jerome, Johan Rensen, K-Liber, K-Utopia Dreamteam, Kamping Babes, Kamping Kitsch Club, Kavallar, Klubbheads, Martin B, Meiden van Holland, Mel & Den, Mikey Diamond, Mini André Hazes, Miss Dixie & Miss Victoria, Mojo Fyre, Outsiders, Petje, Philemon, Pompstation, Remco Bravo, René Schuurmans, Roel Staarink, Roy Donders, Roy Otters, Schlager en Bezopen, Sjaak, That Fat Freerunner, The Darkraver, Timfinity, Tino Martini, Tjerhakkers, Tony Star, Tyfus Leiders, Wally McKey, Zanger Rinus |
Legacy Festival | 73 | Recreatiedomein Zilvermeer, Mol |
2 Brothers on the 4th Floor, 2 Fabiola, 5napback, Absolom, ANONYMIZE, Astroline, Average Rob, B.B.E., Benny Cobra, Bonzai All Stars, Bountyhunter, Cortex Thrill, Da Hool, Da Rick, F.R.A.N.K, Franky Kloeck, Frederico Santini, Ghost, Greg S., Ian van Dahl, en nog 18 andere artiesten →Jan, Jan Vervloet, Jaydee, Jens Lissat, Kai Tracid, Klubbheads, Liberty, Mario Più, Neall, Omdat Het Kan, Pat Krimson, Phi-Phi, Praga Khan, Push, Pyro, Quicksilver, Ronny Retro, Ruffian |
Luminate | 1 | Gigant, Apeldoorn |
Alleviate, Crude Intentions, Lost Melodies |
Mañana Mañana | | Landgoed Oolde, Laren |
Mystic Garden | 759 | Sloterpark, Amsterdam |
Benny Rodrigues, Benwal, BJ, Dyzen, Giorgia Angiuli, Hitmasjien, Hollt, Hozho, Invictim, Joep Mencke, Joran van Pol, Joyhauser, Juliana X, KAS:ST, Kyra Khaldi, Laura van Hal, Maxim Lany, Olympe, Pelsko, Phara, en nog 10 andere artiesten →PRAIA, Rob de Nice, Selene, Space 92, Speedy J, Stef Mendesidis, Susan Right, Tijana T, Tonco, Vuur |
Nacht Wacht | 32 | Now&Wow, Rotterdam |
HADES |
Parkzicht outdoor | 135 | Surfplas, Vlaardingen |
Alee, Cirillo, Distortion, Francois, Gizmo, Ludie, Marc Acardipane, Miss Monica, Panic, Paul Elstak, Ricky da Dragon, Rob & MC Joe, Ruthless, Stanton, The Darkraver, Vince |
Party Edition | 6 | Evenemententerrein Krommenie, Assendelft |
Psy-Fly 432Hz · Come and Fly High with Us | | De Thermiekbel, Arnhem |
C0SM1C-4LPH4, De javaanse Jongens, Medicine-Ray |
Route 909 · Exit 5 | 27 | Bibelot, Dordrecht |
Solstice Festival · The Gathering | 14 | Ruigoord, Amsterdam |
TAPT Festival | 5 | Oosterplas, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Transmission | 12 | O2 Arena, Praag |
Waterfront | 4 | Hangar Oost, Amsterdam |
DINA van Diest, Lady Saxalott, Raymundo, Roomer |