volgorde:
|
Billionaire Girls Club | | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
Chai, Eddie The Host, Huxtable, Irwan, Jereno Joël, Steph & Keph |
Caribbean Party | 1 | Zaal Alleman, Amstelveen |
Connect · Official After Hour | 1 | Rudas Studios, Düsseldorf |
Brixton, Die Strandpiraten, Micky Markowitz (nog niet compleet) |
Decomposition Theory | 1 | Paradiso Noord - Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam |
65daysofstatic |
Heerlijk Hemelrijk Festival | 66 | BillyBird Park Hemelrijk, Volkel |
Alles & Iedereen, Baby Blue, Ballsroom DJ Team, BZB, Crazy Little Things, Dailyfools, Def Americans, Famke Louise, Hottub Heroes, Jailhouse Jimmy, Kruzo, Leuk da ge d'r band, Lil Kleine, MAAN, Naffz, Party DJ Tom, Pret Kabinet, Puinhoop Kollektiv, R.U.M. XL, RedFools, en nog 7 andere artiesten →Staal Met Glazen, STUK, Tawny Brothers, The Wembley's, The Wetnecks, Tim Akkerman, Zanger Kafke |
Juice | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Badguyz, Charissa Jong, D-Jay, DAIMS, Duane Franklin, FLAVA, Hightower, Irwan, Jay Junior, Jayh Martina, Kelly Ross, Mr. Wonder, Nafthaly Ramona, Offwhite, Ordio Mareno, RenjiroRW, Sam Sosa, YUNG ALXNDR |
Lola | | Lola, Groningen |
Angry Itch, drongos for europe |
Morning Mission | 6 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
Richard, SIS & SEB, Tim-Tation |
Plantage B | | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
Bellaire, Jesse Maas, Makoù, Planet Disco |
RVLT · Milford Graves Full Mantis, Balazs Pandi, Merakhaazan | 3 | WORM, Rotterdam |
Balázs Pándi, Merakhazaan |
Salsa Breeze | 1 | Fort St. Gertrudis, Geertruidenberg |
Betho, BIGGI, Donnie, Double R, Ellen, Herb, Jack, Latin Mania, Medito, Mr Kal El, NAO, Zola |
Sethy's Sundays | 1 | 7Sins, Maaseik |
Robbie Rhytmo |
Solomun +1 · Closing | | Pacha, Ibiza |
Adriatique, Solomun |
Striktly · Encore, One More Outdoor | | Euroscoop, Schiedam |
Di Marc'O |
Wicked Jazz Sounds | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Azim Inami, Gianna Tam, Jeff Hollie, Lucas Benjamin, Paul van Kessel, Phil Horneman |
Zondagskinderen | 1 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Dragu, Ibraim, Rochelle Dietz |