volgorde:
|
Academy invites The Partysquad | 3 | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
Gino Morano, Raynor, The Partysquad, Tom Thomson |
Ay Caramba! | 1 | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Julien Simmons |
Blue Pony | 1 | Club chUrch, Amsterdam |
Bo Monde, HanSom |
BPM Black - Talent Night | 7 | Dynamo, Eindhoven |
Hygenersis, Rawraver, The Fallen One |
Cave 19 | | Il Capriani, Antwerpen |
Joeri |
Click Records | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Lake Avalon, Stefano Richetta |
Club voor je Bek | | Neushoorn, Leeuwarden |
Crazy Thursday | 2 | Proost, Breda |
Genairo Nvilla, Moortje, Mr. Sherman, The Milkbrother |
DJ Café | | De Loods, Ridderkerk |
Dobro × swarei | 3 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
All.U.Need, Balbino, Camourai, DRKNGHTS, Followforfollow, Isaya, Kristieyana, Lethemian Wolfglass |
Doodleuk 'Mystery Guest' night | 4 | Maggy Malou, Utrecht |
HKM (nog niet compleet) |
Drum & Bounce | | Cross Club, Praag |
Feela, PmdR, Skácko, Stux, Volume Plus |
Electronic Jam Session | | Artspace Flipside, Eindhoven |
Enter The Voodoo | 1 | ACU, Utrecht |
Bodra, Guadeloupe, Wybert (nog niet compleet) |
Forty Five Thursdays | | Forty Five, Hasselt |
Tripleks |
Fuego Party | | Club Hemingway, Leeuwarden |
Soniye |
Funky Freddy | 3 | Nova, Amsterdam |
Harrie Hossel #21 | 7 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Hippe Types B, Invictim, Jackie, Jayhem, Krijn in de Kosmos, Rus, Yung Klimrek, Yung Luc |
Huisfeest XL // ... | 15 | Club Poema, Utrecht |
Jack-It | 3 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Coll Selini, Joe Smooth, Smashing Sebastian (nog niet compleet) |
Jantjes Feest | 3 | Club Mootz, Sneek |
Danny de Boer |
Liefde voor het Feestje | | Club Storm, Eindhoven |
Noisy Champ, Tyro Banks |
Murderhouse | 2 | The Basement, Nijmegen |
Debris, Featherman, JiXXX, Le Wild, Nigel Sean, Thomas La Salle |
Nachtcollege · Driejarig Bestaan Tour | 41 | Muziekgieterij, Maastricht |
ANOTR, Benny Rodrigues, Fowlk, Luuk van Dijk, Olivier Weiter, Ringo, ROD, STØRM |
Nachtcollege | 7 | Café De Beurs, Rotterdam |
Tony Junior |
Nachtopvang | 1 | Ampere, Antwerpen |
Lil Kleine, Ronnie Flex |
Noodlanding | 10 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Orange Room Arnhem | 3 | Café De Kroeg, Arnhem |
Jan Liefhebber, Jeane Isadou, Poeleck |
Plasma | | Decadance, Gent |
Man Outta Space, Parheim |
Project Sugar | 4 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Shinedoe, Stefan Kuipers, Thara Bergen & Cesan Bucek |
Rafiki | 2 | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Benson, Cruzito, JulSquared, KiddWonder, Mickster, Offwhite, Ordio Mareno, Patrick Ebu-Mordi, Sankoffa, Taylor, Washington, Woe$t, Yaki Sober |
Reload · Love Life | 6 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Gregor Salto, Jill Kleinjan, Keanu, Kenneth G, Rudi Feral, Yves Eaux |
Reveal | 5 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin |
Rode Peper | 4 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Buuf, Dequency, Pierre August, Tonno Disko |
Ronnie Flex | 9 | Bibelot, Dordrecht |
Lil Kleine, Ronnie Flex, SFB |
SPiN presents: INSOMNIA | 4 | De Waagh, Nijmegen |
Contigo, Marc Straatmann, Roel Zweers, Sjauwet Harrachi, Vincent aus dem Kamen |
SSSST! | 1 | DOKA, Amsterdam |
Steven de Peven |
STU Thursdays · Pop Bottles | | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Lazy Kidz |
Student Night | | Ciccionina, Delft |
Mr. Bermuda |
This Was Tomorrow 2 | 41 | Sportpaleis Antwerpen, Antwerpen |
Thursday | 2 | Café Hofman, Utrecht |
Don Djonson, Mike Rock |
Thursdays | | Charlatan, Gent |
Davidov, Faisal, Imran Shah, Nadiem Shah |
Tres Chique | 2 | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Gilly, Goldy, Jay Junior, Kimberlee Ramirez, Miqstar, Mr. Wonder, Sam Shaydee |
UNITY Radio · Open Night | 26 | Innocent, Hengelo |
D-Master, Mithridate, Paranoizer, Tha Playah |
Vrij Spel | | Patronaat, Haarlem |
Aiscream, Henkerchief, Jack Jameson |
WKND | 2 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Aurelius, Max Abysmal, Mino Abadier |
Womanizer | | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Womanopoly | 11 | BED, Rotterdam |
4shobangers, Djoevenile, Roger Brouwn, Slick |