volgorde:
|
't Gat in de nacht | 73 | 't Gat van Nederland, Volendam |
Pila, Rhose, Sunny D, Walsh |
Accelerate | 3 | inCasa, Leiden |
Erick E |
As sweet as candy | 9 | Simplon, Groningen |
Andy Jay, Jort, Jozsie, Leon du Star, Merel, Mo, Olivier, Rohbadobh, Sexy B, The Kickers |
Atmoz on tour · Special Frequence pre-party | 81 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Daniel June, Davidoff, Jessy, Nico Parisi, Pat Krimson |
Bad Boy Rockaz | 7 | Nighttown, Rotterdam |
Jaimie Fanatic, Tony Flexx |
Basic Essence · Part 2 | 78 | De Muis, Heerenveen |
Da Mouth of Madness, Dizzy, Liero, Menger, UZI |
Bass II Bass | 2 | The Dance Factory, Kinderdijk |
The Emperor |
Belgium Night | 12 | La Vie en Rose, Roosendaal |
Double U, Silencer, Sonic Solution, The Retro Project |
Blaze Hardcore Special | 156 | Luxor Plaza, Deventer |
A-mon, Bass-D, Dano, Tommyknocker, Vince |
Blazin' Beats | 7 | P60, Amstelveen |
Flanagan, Predator, Scarr |
Club Monza | 1 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Chucky, Hitmeister D, Mr. Wix, Real El Canario, Thelonious |
Confusion · Back 2 the beginning | 222 | Discotheek De Hooizolder, Westkapelle |
Blade, M-ystery, Panic, The Darkraver |
DarkZide | 30 | Crazy Zotte Lotte, Hengelo |
Neh'kron, Nithrill |
Earthquake 2004 · The Hardstyle Edition | 56 | Index, Schüttorf |
Mike Oh' Man, Nagoom, PeeWee, Spooky, Technoboy |
End of Civilisation | 41 | Discotheek 2nd Love, Kloosterzande |
Ghost, Napalm |
Evil Breed | 1 | Fusion club, Münster |
Frank Sonic, Marco Reveller, Quick & Smart |
Evolution · The Male Edition | 13 | Zevende Hemel, Enschede |
Lonka, Pharao |
Friday Madness | 116 | Carte Blanche, Weert |
Adrenalin, B.I.G., Dysone, Red Alert |
Friday Madness | 38 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Bartello, Crazy Frank, Dennis R, Jego, Morefix, Morientez, Pirky DJ, Sador, Wouter B, Yoda |
Fucked Up Tempo | 285 | The Shaker, IJsselstein |
Buzz Fuzz, Cartman & Dennis, Ozymandias, Steroid, Syndrome, Vageman, Wez, Xerox |
Gen-R-ation | 10 | Inhof, Utrecht |
Eric de Man, Nuno dos Santos, Scan |
Glamtech | 4 | 020, Amsterdam |
Adamski, Don Diablo, Sandrien |
Haarlem Fridays · Technopolis | 35 | Club Delirium, Haarlem |
Emilio Ferreira, Phonopunk, Steve Mulder |
Hardcore Demolition | 70 | Mosel Tanzpalast, Koblenz |
Baby Raw, Dione, Endymion, Evil Activities, Gigi, Headbanger, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Neophyte, Nosferatu, Paul Elstak, Ron, Rotterdam Terror Corps, Tha Playah |
Hardcore Zone · Part 3 | 51 | Den Hof van Holland, Bolsward |
E-Rick, Fetamin, NRG, Shadowraiser |
Hardhouse Generation | 149 | IJsbaan Rijsenhout, Rijsenhout |
Dance @ G, Kel, Lady Dana, The Darkraver |
Hardstyle for Free | 106 | De Tempel, Den Haag |
D-tail, M-Shane, Pato, Thilo |
Hey-Tech | 57 | Tivoli de Helling, Utrecht |
Jay Samuel, Michel de Hey |
House of Bounce | 8 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Ferry Nice, José, Marcel, Stephen J. Kroos |
Huis Van Oranje | 71 | HVO, Leidschendam |
Deepack, Knaxx |
Ibiza Club Party | 10 | Kakelhuis, Hilversum |
CT Sanka, Dave van Breemen, Funk-O-Matik, Justin Putuhena |
Il Ritmo Della Hardstyle | 5 | Berks Dancing, Würselen |
Anger Management, E-Light, Marc Acardipane, Paraghandy, Rocca, Shalien |
Immortal Sounds · The Hardest Of all Sounds | 16 | Lord Nelson, Meppel |
Apocålypse, Shadow, The Energy |
Infection · Phase One | 91 | The Gate, Hoenderloo |
A-Vision, Brainiac, Cyrus the Virus, D-Compoze, D-Spirit, Demonixist, Nano.strike, Stalker |
Intensive | 16 | Atlantic, Krommenie |
Bernd, Waxx |
Invasion Of Hardcore · A new beginning | 63 | Monty, Alken |
Bass, Da Shadowlander, Dav-E, Disturbance, DJ-Fly, Hufter, Neophyte, Nick, Noize-X, Phantom, Swivv-T |
Miami Beach | 1 | The Level, Arnhem |
Kenny Chase, Nick Wijnand |
Minimal Eindhoven | 37 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
El Greco, Makcim, Minidell, Robob, Secret Cinema, Stewart Walker |
Pazzop | 5 | OJC Pazzop, Bladel |
Pandemic |
Pinksterpar-T DJ Contest · The Big Final | 53 | Party & Conferentiecentrum Ambiance, Veghel |
Bas, Casual-T, Cliff Coenraad, Equinoxx, Eye-con |
Planet Hardcore · 2 years anniversary | 297 | Odeon, Veldhoven |
Digital Blood, Dione, E-Noid, Endonyx, The Provider, Unicorn, X-Convict |
Pounding Beats | 5 | Streetwave, Zeist |
Dblow, Jay-on, Kareem B, Tony Mocro |
Project-Domination · The Domination Of Hardcore Forces Part 3 | 12 | De Kade, Zaandam |
Sensual pleasure | 26 | Mondial, Beek |
Bart Maes, Elmo, G-Roam, Jay Spinello, Jochem |
Solk | 13 | Hedon, Zwolle |
Lennard, Munic, Nubian, Paradox |
Soulfood VS Something else | 1 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Chase, Falcon, Metz, Pan, Rosco, Switch & Icicle |
Speedfreax | 89 | Now&Wow, Rotterdam |
Aardvarck, Gomes, Joost van Bellen, Lady Bee, Lighter |
Sugar | 3 | Club Zinc, Arnhem |
Patrix Johnson |
Supernatural · Funky Music | 15 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Svendex |
The Bassment | 23 | De Pauw, Groenlo |
Dr.Bob, Milo.nl |
The Sessions | 12 | De Kelder, Amersfoort |
C-Jay, Jaydee, Monroe, Vortex |
Topa Reunion | 75 | Apollo, Deurne |
Buzz Fuzz, Ernesto, Vince, Werner |
Traffic | 79 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Aron Friedman, Bart Skils, Boris Werner, Carloid, Dash, David Labeij, Dry, Exium, Lauhaus |
Visions of Anger | 7 | Xtreme, Ede |
Dyex, Mentality, Schreck, Vladi |