volgorde:
|
2 Fast 4 Trance | 310 | Vat 69, Leeuwarden |
Da Pauli, E-Rick, Luna, Rabies & Alian, Super Marco May, Tazzman, Trilok & Chiren, UZI |
Baszline #1 | 104 | «O» Dance Theatre, Arnhem |
Genius, Panic, Paul Elstak, Rob & MC Joe, The Darkraver |
Club Heaven | 49 | Club Heaven, Haarlem |
Bruce P, Jelle P, Mike B & Wesz, P-Kay |
Club Q | 41 | The Q, Zwolle |
Quintin, San, Sander Kleinenberg |
Dancewell | 1 | Mazzo, Amsterdam |
Clyde, Mr. Wix |
Dutch Empire | 49 | Empire plaza, Wesel |
Bart Claessen, Gizmo, Milo.nl, The Prophet, Zemtec |
Elements | 2 | Kleine Katacomben, Utrecht |
Fausto, Gabriel, Hans de Witt, Paul Sparkes |
Enzyme Incubation · Official Enzyme Party | 457 | Platte Zaol, Maastricht |
Catscan, Damian Thorn, Dione, Endymion, Hamunaptra, Lars Tindy, Lyrix, Nexes, Nosferatu, OCD, Outblast, Override, The Viper, Wolfpack |
Fake-OFF · fasten your seatbelts and dance all night | 11 | De Waakzaamheid, Koog aan de Zaan |
Emjay, Jaimy, Jaydee |
Funk A Licious | 7 | Club Sequoia, Almere |
Funk-U, Maximum, Prodice |
Gate 48 | 71 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Bas & Ram, Erick E, Jean, Johan Gielen, José, Jurgen, Spider, Stephen J. Kroos |
Hard Elements 2 | 52 | The Factory, Wassenaar |
The Darkraver |
Hardbeat Café · Hardbeat 01-02-03 | 19 | Hardbeat (Danscafé), Hengelo |
Cj Noah |
Hardbeat Café | 16 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
Genius, Stanton |
Hardcore Reality · Part II | 141 | Feesttempel Ambiani, Bladel |
Paul Elstak, Promo, Ruffian, Stalker, Wizard |
Industrial · a techno minded party | 72 | P60, Amstelveen |
Benny Rodrigues, Montana, Roland & Robyn, Secret Cinema |
Infinite Techno | 12 | Triple XXX, Woerden |
Alexander Koning, Joel Mull, Jurgen Kranz, Mandark, Vincent de Wit |
Las Palmas | 13 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
Viccc, Victor Coral |
Obsession | 245 | De Dars, Wervershoof |
Astrid, Bas & Ram, Bizar, G.A.B.Y, Johan Gielen, Jon the Dentist, Justin, Marcella, Misja Helsloot, Promiss, Secret Simba, Tence |
Oldschool Madness | 252 | Metropool, Hengelo |
Akira, Duustere DNS, J.D.A., Kokka, Lonka, Patricez, Syco, The Vinyl Junk, Zero Latency |
Peppermill | 14 | Peppermill, Heerlen |
Showtek |
Plastic Fantastic · The big one | 151 | Tropicana, Rotterdam |
Francois, Ludie, Marcel Woods, Mike S, Pavo, Rob & MC Joe, Stanton, Sunny D |
Revolution | 13 | Revolution, Eindhoven |
Afterboy, Dusk, Robbie Magura |
Soundproof en Alien Emotions | 17 | Musicon, Den Haag |
Jurgen C., Taco, Tobias |
Starlight · CD release party | 27 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Bird, Lucien Foort, Moreno |
Symmetric | 59 | Lay Down, Utrecht |
Alex Bau, Basic Implant, Ian Void, Justin Berkovi, Repsaj |
S«O»S | 50 | «O» Dance Theatre Den Haag, Den Haag |
Armin van Buuren, Fred Numf, Remy Unger |
TechnoSphere | 30 | IJsbreker, Leusden |
Floornoiz, Harm Rhebergen, Jonathan, Paul Niezen |
The Bridge · Yoji Biomehanika | 149 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Rico, Yoji Biomehanika |
The Dance Factory · Dj Melv Solo | 12 | TDF, Berlikum |
Melv |
The First | 85 | Lexion, Westzaan |
André, Calvin, G-Spott, Jochen Miller, José, Stephen J. Kroos |
The Zone · Threesome | 17 | Sans Souci, Berlikum |
Buddha, Deaz D, Norman, Spoon |
Toxi Beat · 3rd Edition | 10 | De Tunnel, Boskoop |
Toxicated DJ Team |
TransaXXion | 25 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Cor Fijneman, Jochen Miller, Spider |
UDecide · Partners in Party | 62 | Azotod, De Meern |
J.Poison, Leep, Ran-D, Scrooge |
VOLTT | 39 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Bart Skils, Kostas Hom, Ricardo Villalobos, Steve Bug |
WinterWorld 2003 | 15 | Raketbasis Pydna, Kastellaun |
Adam Beyer, Autotune, Babor, Chris Liebing, Hardy Hard, L.U.P.O., Lexy, Mica Berned, Miss Yetti, Paul Kalkbrenner, Robert Kempe, Tok Tok vs Soffy O., Westbam |
X-posure | 24 | N201, Aalsmeer |
The Prophet |
Xplizit · Hardstyle party | 30 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Haring, Rydel, Silver Shadow |
Xtra Large | 10 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
André, Astrid, Dazzle, Misja Helsloot, Precision |