volgorde:
|
(z)onderbroek | 1 | Club chUrch, Amsterdam |
BE-rik, DJRW, HanSom, Jakko, Max Del Principe, Meester |
20 YRS of Maarten De Jong · 7 hours Open To Close | 4 | LAB-1, Eindhoven |
Maarten de Jong |
Afterwork Festival | 2 | Netepark, Herentals |
2 Fabiola, Amber Broos, B2B Soundsystem, Benny Cobra, Chique Allstars, Da Rick, Danzel, Declaim, Dolle Jo, Freeee, Jan, Jan Vervloet, Jimmy Goldschmitz, Krizz, Kurt, Milano, Narco, Pat Krimson, Peter Luts, Stijn VM, en nog 6 andere artiesten →Thierry von der Warth, Veris, Ward, Wout, Yolotanker, ZT Musik |
Album Release × Shelter · Abstract Divison | 2 | Shelter, Amsterdam |
Abstract Division, Adiel, Mirella Kroes, Oscar Mulero |
AURORA | | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Aurora |
Black Box | | Complex, Maastricht |
CEM, Jaine, MCMLXXXV |
Blackout · XL | 12 | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
A.M.C., Akov, AutopsKi, Black Sun Empire, Calyx & TeeBee, Dart, Emperor, Fade Black, Hybrid Minds, Innate, Multiplex, Myselor, Phantom, Rido, Silvahfonk, State of Mind, Tempza, The Upbeats |
Breezze Foute Avond | 4 | Paviljoen Breezze, Vierpolders |
2 Brothers on the 4th Floor, Gebroeders Ko, Q-Music Het Foute Uur |
Bruis Festival | 4 | Muziekgieterij, Maastricht |
Arsenal, Portland (nog niet compleet) |
Brutaal | | Bar mOscow, Doetinchem |
Bubbels & Cocktails | | Club Maggy, Utrecht |
EXCLU, George Felix, Kiki Rose, Shafes |
Calvin Harris · Closing | 1 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Calvin Harris, Generik, Honeyluv, MK |
Cho | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Cho, Collinsz Allday, Declayen, EXCLU, Jayh Martina, Joy Heart, Marra, Mojo, Oricho, Shafes |
Club Nacht | 1 | RADION, Amsterdam |
AdhDJ, Beau Didier, Beste Hira, Deborah X, Doc Ciroc, fka.m4a, Ici Sans Merci, Juliana X, Nacho, Vuur |
Club Night · Relaunched | | De Oude Rechtbank, Eindhoven |
Bomb Voyage, Embankmnt, Jolly Olly, Kreech, Robbert J., TJARDA, Wouter S. |
Club Smederij · 8 Jaar | | Club Smederij, Tilburg |
BELLA, Skatebård, Tjade |
Club Spock | | Club Spock, Breda |
Angî, DONKY |
CruiseControl · End of Summer Set | 1 | Endless Sunday Café, Rotterdam |
CruiseControl |
De Danshal | 2 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
De Likt | 1 | Annabel, Rotterdam |
De Likt |
De Nacht Wacht | | Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden |
Inferno Base, RegRex, Yeta, Zwayne |
De Vrije Jongens | | BASIS, Utrecht |
Mauro Moreno, SENC, Shonky |
Delicious Festival · Full Moon Pre Party XXL | 3 | Feesttent De Zandmeren, Kerkdriel |
ChildsPlay, Lampegastuh, Maxx Lips, Outsiders, SMÈRRIG Diskjochies (nog niet compleet) |
Dinnershow Supper Studio 54 | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
Doka Studio | | DOKA, Amsterdam |
Dazzle Drums, Mo Wrights |
Echo · Label Night | | Huize Maas, Groningen |
Benwal, Cynthia Spiering, Makornik, Pulses, RDVSK, Wander |
Endless Records · Showcase | | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Alex Sharp, Antonio Fevola, Carmen Nardone, Lino Fuso |
Enter | | Club Poema, Utrecht |
Ben van Kuringen, Hidde van Wee, RSCL |
Ex In The Club | | Lunenburg, Loosbroek |
Festival Under The Milky Way | 3 | Surfclub, Huissen |
Fouilleren | | Bassment, Utrecht |
Adventureboy, Fantastic, Juuixi X, Mercedes, NOA |
Frenchcore Legends · Mr. Ivex Bday Bash | 40 | PKHS, Tilburg |
Captain Core, Chaotic Hostility, D'ort, Da Mouth of Madness, Deathroar, Doris, E-Villian, Five Finger Death Punch, Hyrule War, Levenkhan, Mr. Ivex, OomJ, Peacock Records Live, Sceletor, Sefa, Sprinky, The Leet, V-Maxx |
Future Rave | 1 | Hï Ibiza, Playa d'en Bossa |
David Guetta, Fat Tony, I Am, James HYPE, Meduza, MORTEN |
Happy Feelings | 11 | Oliva, Amsterdam |
HERRiE MET GERRiE | 5 | Luxor Live, Arnhem |
Hoessenbosch Festival | 84 | Openluchttheater Hoessenbosch, Berghem |
A-Fever, Chris Deluxe, Derek Shots, DiscoVision, Feestcafé de Snor, Flemming, Hard2Get, Jan Biggel, Jay-Ve, Jody Bernal, Jordy, Marco Kraats, Mega Kuif karaoke show, Menno, Otto Wunderbar, Rattlesnake Shake, SMÈRRIG Diskjochies, Sonny, Wesly Bronkhorst |
HouseRules | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Raymundo, Thomas Hensbroek, Waylon Pereira, yaNto |
In Air | | AIR, Amsterdam |
April Grey, ASHI, BIGGI, Chai, DAIMS, FLAVA, Quincy Kluivert, Tyra Talisa |
Jungle Festival · Weekender | 11198 | Velder Bossen, Liempde |
verdeeld over alle dagen: Samzo (nog niet compleet) |
Karakter | | Club Rex, Hilversum |
Knock Knock · aDoor (open to close) | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
aDoor |
Lekker Gaan · Met Zeevonk & Jaap Ligthart | 2 | Strandpaviljoen De Stern, Callantsoog |
Bobbie Morel, Chris Sosa, Co2x, G.A.B.Y, Jaap Ligthart, Jezkiël Kadmaer, Rom Groovy, Saléh, Simone, Tine Machine, Zeevonk |
Loco | | Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam |
Mayhem | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
Meet the future | | Superdisco, Rotterdam |
Mega Piraten Festijn | 6 | Koeleweg Evenemententerrein, Oldebroek |
Gerard Joling, Jannes, Mart Hoogkamer (nog niet compleet) |
Munch Invites · Karim Soliman | | MUNCH, Rotterdam |
Changi, Elinov, Karim Soliman, Makari, RIddle, Stef Davidse, Vinny Vincero |
Ongehoord | 2 | Simplon, Groningen |
Nikki Nair, Ongehoord |
Outworld | 2 | Club OST, Berlin |
Daria Kolosova, Hyperdrive, Klangkuenstler |
Patterns Indoor #2 · Part 2 | 1 | Cultuurdome, Almere |
Creznight, Dee Marbus, Deniell Biswane, PhyC |
Perron | 1 | Perron, Rotterdam |
Freddy K, Lenson, The Lady Machine |
Pleinpop 2 | 1 | Kloosterpark, Schijndel |
Radio Radio | | Radio Radio, Amsterdam |
Dreamcastmoe, Sekan |
Rewind | 4 | ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond |
Roekeloos | 7 | Club Vaag, Antwerpen |
Høbie, Marc Acardipane, Ruffneck, WAR |
Sfeerpop | 2 | Evenemententerrein Veerkensweg, Gastel |
A-Fever, Bad Berry, Brasco, Chris Deluxe, Django Wagner, Dr Phunk, Impact, Kris Kross Amsterdam, LanterFantje, Lotte Feyen, Marcel, Non De Gêne, Paul Sinha, Rogue Zero, Sigourney K, The Dirty Daddies |
Soepeltjes | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Space Safari | 12 | Domaine De Massembre, Heer |
Alt8, ÅMRTÜM, Ayako Mori, Basenji, Bashir, Chullachaqui, Clawz, Cultivate & Rescue Sound, DICA, Dubsakee, DXPE, Eliminator, Flymeon, Hofmann Lalioparda, Jan Vercauteren, KO4D, Komomo, Koszmar, LEVS, Lysergikal, en nog 15 andere artiesten →Marc Acardipane, Oddrapod, Økapi, Phooka, Reiz, Remy-X, Sonico, SORÄ, Subway Shamans, The Neorave Alliance, Uhuru Soundsystem, Unification Sound, VCL, X&Trick, YÅ (nog niet compleet) |
Storm Limited Edition · Club Night | 124 | IJland, Amsterdam |
Carter H, Ian Storm, Josh Butler, Michael Ford, Mr. Belt & Wezol, Ron van den Beuken |
TANK #9 | | Akhnaton, Amsterdam |
Team Gabber Invites · Boskoop 800 | 9 | Poppodium The Cube, Boskoop |
Afterdyl, Decimators, Dephobia, Hellcreator, J-Nutz, La Ravage, Michelangelo, T-Log, The Early Bird, The Unknown, UncleD, Undecided, Victimized, Winston, Wolffy |
Terug Naar Toen · Kermis Neer | | Discobar Toedem, Neer |
HERRiE met GERRiE, Terug Naar Toen |
Toffler · Parfait | 2 | Toffler, Rotterdam |
LENA, Parfait, SAMA |
Urban Music Night | | Café Hillywood, Hilversum |
Dana, Rick |
Verwonderd · Indoor Festival | 14 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
Alignment, ANXHELA, Axsol, DYEN, KVIN, Noaise (nog niet compleet) |
Vrijmiboot · Wereldhavendagen | 1 | unspecified boat, Rotterdam |
Vunzige Deuntjes · Rooftop Special | | Podium Victorie, Alkmaar |
Vunzige Deuntjes | 1 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Warmdraaien | | Huiskantine, Rotterdam |
Wifey Soundsystem & Friends | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Axel Nielsen |
Yallah! Yallah! | | BIRD, Rotterdam |
Zeroes Alternative | | De Helling, Utrecht |
Zeus | 1 | Aan De Koot, Scheveningen |
DAIM, La Vie, Mallie, Millean., Mr. Belt & Wezol, Sven Fields (nog niet compleet) |
Zomerclub | | Annabel, Rotterdam |
Zomerpop | 26 | Recreatieterrein de Weyver, Hoogwoud |
Adje, FLAVA, Gina Elin, Henk Westbroek, Jan Spel, La June, Nederpop All Stars, Nick White, Pascal Redeker, Pater Moeskroen, Team Rush Hour, Wolter Kroes |