volgorde:
|
Aftrsun festival | 33 | Leuvenseweg 88, Aarschot |
Beau Demeyer, BEC, Catz n Dogz, Cellini, Deecoy, Jerrymore, Kagge & Bowen, Kaiserr, Klaps, Luca Agnelli, Luytenant, Nico Morano, Pelace, Pilose, Pisca, Remcord, Rich Kid on LSD (RKL), The Reason Y, Timmerman, Unclesand, en nog 2 andere artiesten →Vertier, VNTM |
Alamaisunday | | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Alamaison |
Anjunadeep · Open Air | 5 | Three Mills Island, London |
16 Bit Lolitas, Ben Böhmer, Dom Donnelly, James Grant, Jody Wisternoff, Luttrell, Moon Boots, Penelope, Yotto |
Bastionfestival | | Bastion Kessenich, Kinrooi |
De KetnetBand, De Romeo's, Gers Pardoel, Level Six, Regi, The Hillbilly Moonshiners |
Bietje drijven, bietje dansen · Bietje wrijven, bietje sjansen | 1 | BillyBird Park Hemelrijk, Volkel |
Cream Ibiza | 3 | Hï Ibiza, Playa d'en Bossa |
B Jones, Gareth Wyn, Hardwell, Jonas Blue, Paul Reynolds, Steve Angello, Throttle |
De Geheime Tuin · Zomereditie | 1 | AVL Mundo, Rotterdam |
De Kliniek | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Brian S, Mehdi Deyes |
Ensuite á la Plage | 292 | Playa D'evo luon, Eindhoven |
Ivo Foreal, Jay Swiff, Lemon Aid, Lucio, Matthias Tanzmann, Naughty Nik, NERD, Niels Sterken, STVN & Bace, Tencion |
Erotic Summer Sundays | 1 | 7Sins, Maaseik |
Jack Black |
Insane Festival #4 · Open Air 3 | 24 | Plan d'eau d'Apt, Apt |
Rodriguez Jr (nog niet compleet) |
Kygo | | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Frank Walker, Kygo, Lost Frequencies, The Him |
Loveland Festival 7 | 2175 | Sloterpark, Amsterdam |
Adriatique, Applescal, Black Coffee, Detroit Swindle, Gerd, Kerri Chandler, Len Faki, Makcim, Mano le Tough, Melon, Radio Slave, Recondite, Shinedoe, Speedy J, Tale Of Us, Vaal, VRIL |
Lumberjacks in Hell & Brighter Days · Boat Party | | unspecified boat, Amsterdam |
Kamma, Marcel Vogel, Masalo, Mendel |
Medusa Festival · Q-Dance Take Over 4 | 5 | Playa de Cullera, Cullera |
Atmozfears, Noisecontrollers, Villain, Wildstylez |
NDS Sunday | | Dok Amsterdam, Amsterdam |
Navi, Pelle, William Köster (nog niet compleet) |
Paradigm Festival · Day 3 | 410 | Suikerunie, Groningen |
Alexander Koning, Andre Agressi, Antigone, Booy, cosmox, Ferro, Franky Jones, Intergalactic Gary, Jaydee, JEANS, Legowelt, Mike Dehnert, Raresh, Reiss, Reyger, Robin Kampschoer, Sad Girl, Spekki Webu, Ven, Woody92 |
Paradigm Festival · Night 3 | 408 | Suikerunie, Groningen |
3D, Navar, Robin Kampschoer |
Rebl City at the Beach | 16 | Fonk Beach, Scheveningen |
Jebroer, Outsiders |
Sea & Dance | 1 | Park 't Paelsteenveld, Bredene |
B-Kay, Bolle, F.R.A.N.K, Franky Kloeck, Greg S., Jan, Jan Vervloet, Liberty, Mario, Milano, Nomy, Robert Abigail, Stijn VM, Ward, Wout, Yolotanker |
SEELEN. X | 1 | ://about blank, Berlin |
Janein, Killa, Narciss, Ron Albrecht, Shaleen, Stigmatique, Verschwender |
Sterren van Holland | 98 | ArenA Boulevard, Amsterdam |
Alex, Coenio, Django Wagner, Henk Dissel, Peter Beense, Rein Mercha, Samantha Steenwijk, Snollebollekes, Stef Ekkel, Theodoor, Tino Martin, Wesley Klein, Wesly Bronkhorst |
TakaTuka | | Coconut Beach, Münster |
Dennis Siemion, Luna Tom, Sascha Braemer, Steve Stix |
The Qontinent · Indestructible 6 | 523 | Puyenbroeck, Wachtebeke |
Act of Rage, Andy Svge, Andy The Core, AniMe, Bass Chaserz, Bestien, Blaster, Bodyshock, Brennan Heart, Chok Dee, Chucky, Code Black, Coone, D-Sturb, Da Tweekaz, Dark-E, Deetox, Def Toys, Delete, Denza, en nog 38 andere artiesten →Detest, Diesel, Dr. Rude, DV8, EddyHardcore, Evil Activities, Goetia, Insane S, Josh & Wesz, Lady Dammage, Lethal MG, Livid, Madnezz, Noise Stylerz Activities, Partyraiser, Pat B, Phuture Noize, Playboyz, Prefix & Density, Public Enemies, Ran-D, Refuzion, Requiem, Ronald-V, Ruthless, RVAGE, Sandy Warez, Sei2ure, Sjammienators, Sound Rush, Sub Sonik, Sub Zero Project, Tek Soldierz, Tha Playah, The Sickest Squad, Tymon, Unsenses, Yoshiko |
Thuishaven Zomercircus · ROD & Friends | 21 | Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam |
ADIN, Animistic Beliefs, Cincity, Colin Benders, Duplex, GoodLife, Nadia Struiwigh, Nozem, ROD, Warren Fellow |
Top Shelf Sundays | | Bleyenberg, Den Haag |
De Sluwe Vos |
Unofficial Loveland Afterparty | | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Charles Gone Rogue, Entity Box, Fire between us, MiniTech Project, Priyanjana |
WECANDANCE 6 | 74 | Zeedijk, Zeebrugge |
Agents of Time, Agoria, Alfred Anders, Aroh, ATTARI, BLCK Mamba, Britta Unders, Bufiman, Chantal, Eagl, Esa, Faisal, Full Crate, Fur Coat, Goldcap, Henrik Schwarz, Jean Le Rouge, John Noseda, Jonas Lion, José Noventa, en nog 17 andere artiesten →Kapibara, Kevin Kofii, Kora, Le Cousin, LUM, Maxim Lany, Orpheu The Wizard, Pender Street Steppers, Raw District, Sabo, Stephan Bodzin, Tale Of Us, Tanaflow, Tele Talks, Thang, Vitesse, Zaltan |
Wicked Jazz Sounds | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Berenice van Leer, Jasper Slijderink, Leroy Rey, Lucas van Ee, Phil Horneman |
Zomerparkfeest 4 | 107 | Julianapark, Venlo |
Afterpartees, ANBU, Arp Frique, Ben Heights, Canshaker Pi, Clean Pete, David Ghetto, El Timbe, Fa2mannen, Fantastic Negrito, HAEVN, Hippe Gasten, Huisgeest, Joost Klein, Los Mirlos, Mozes and the Firstborn, Sam Outlaw, Sun Ra, The Ragtime Rumours, Tusky, en nog 1 andere artiesten →YØR (nog niet compleet) |
Zomertuin van Bret | | De Tuin van Bret, Amsterdam |
Anouk Visée, Eefje de Visser, Elias Mazian, Nuno dos Santos, Some Chemistry |
Zondagsmatinée | 1 | Amsterdam |
Eja Penelope, Janvier, Kurley, Roman Coskun, Udigo |
Zonnig | | Strand Binnen, Breda |