promo · Together we are Hardcore · 5 september 2015
promo · Together we are Hardcore · 5 september 2015
Informatie …
▼
Tickets & More info: www.bkjn.nl
Complete line up:
1: Together we are Hardcore * Outdoor Mainstage (15.00 – 23.00)
* Miss K8 (ukr) “3 hour extended set”
* Partyraiser
* Anime
* Promo
* Repix vs. Amada
* Day-Mar
* Milito
* Hosted by: Mc No-ID
2: Together we are Hardcore * Indoor Mainstage (22.30 – 06.00)
* Destructive Tendencies '5,5 hour extended set"
* vs. Partyraiser
* vs. Tieum
* vs. Kutski
* vs. Lady Damage
* vs. Dr. Peacock
* Aggressive vs. Lunatic
* Biorekk vs. the Rhino
3: Vive La Frenchcore ( 15.00 – 00.00)
* The Sickest Squad
* Hyrule War vs. Ohmboy
* Johnny Napalm
* F. Noize
* Marcus Decks live
* The Mastery
* Sprinky
* Mr. Ivex
* Chrono ft. Man int Zwart
* Para Italia
* Zyklon vs. Repix
* Mycotoxine
4: Drillkore Arena 3.0 (00.00 – 05.00)
* The Braindrillerz “5 hour extended set”
* vs. Dr. Peacock
* vs. Bit Reactors
* vs. The Speed Freak
* vs. Randy
5: Early Hardcore by Decade
* The Destroyer "2 hour extended set"
* The Outside Agency
* Sequence & Ominous
* Painbringer
* Leviathan
* Evalyn
* Mc Da Mouth of Madness
6: Early Hardcore at night
* Frantic Freak "5 hour extended set"
* Xqruciator
7: Angernoizer’s Terror Room (15.00 – 05.00)
* Angernoizer “2 hour extended set”
* Tripped
* Akira “3 hour extended set”
* Goetia
* The Destroyer “2 hour extended set”
* Noisekick live
* Wars Industry
* Mithridate
* Mobius
8: Gabber Meeting 1 year Anniversary Area (15.00 – 21.00)
* TBS
* Omkara Techichi
* ToXic Inside
* Radiate vs. Tharoza* Freeze
* Vandal!sm vs. Ysiss
* F!xx-iT
* Mecanical Animal vs. DJ Kahlkopf
* Mc M-Core
Complete line up:
1: Together we are Hardcore * Outdoor Mainstage (15.00 – 23.00)
* Miss K8 (ukr) “3 hour extended set”
* Partyraiser
* Anime
* Promo
* Repix vs. Amada
* Day-Mar
* Milito
* Hosted by: Mc No-ID
2: Together we are Hardcore * Indoor Mainstage (22.30 – 06.00)
* Destructive Tendencies '5,5 hour extended set"
* vs. Partyraiser
* vs. Tieum
* vs. Kutski
* vs. Lady Damage
* vs. Dr. Peacock
* Aggressive vs. Lunatic
* Biorekk vs. the Rhino
3: Vive La Frenchcore ( 15.00 – 00.00)
* The Sickest Squad
* Hyrule War vs. Ohmboy
* Johnny Napalm
* F. Noize
* Marcus Decks live
* The Mastery
* Sprinky
* Mr. Ivex
* Chrono ft. Man int Zwart
* Para Italia
* Zyklon vs. Repix
* Mycotoxine
4: Drillkore Arena 3.0 (00.00 – 05.00)
* The Braindrillerz “5 hour extended set”
* vs. Dr. Peacock
* vs. Bit Reactors
* vs. The Speed Freak
* vs. Randy
5: Early Hardcore by Decade
* The Destroyer "2 hour extended set"
* The Outside Agency
* Sequence & Ominous
* Painbringer
* Leviathan
* Evalyn
* Mc Da Mouth of Madness
6: Early Hardcore at night
* Frantic Freak "5 hour extended set"
* Xqruciator
7: Angernoizer’s Terror Room (15.00 – 05.00)
* Angernoizer “2 hour extended set”
* Tripped
* Akira “3 hour extended set”
* Goetia
* The Destroyer “2 hour extended set”
* Noisekick live
* Wars Industry
* Mithridate
* Mobius
8: Gabber Meeting 1 year Anniversary Area (15.00 – 21.00)
* TBS
* Omkara Techichi
* ToXic Inside
* Radiate vs. Tharoza* Freeze
* Vandal!sm vs. Ysiss
* F!xx-iT
* Mecanical Animal vs. DJ Kahlkopf
* Mc M-Core