Line up:
Hardstyle by Seismic records
21:00 - 22:30 Zany
22:30 - 23:30 Gizmo
23:30 - 00:30 Lady Tom
00:30 - 01:30 Max B Grant
01:30 - 03:00 Beholder & Balistic
03:00 - 03:30 Live: Showtek
03:30 - 04:30 Deepack
04:30 - 05:30 Daniele Mondello
05:30 - 07:00 The Prophet vs. Technoboy
Host: MC Ruffian
Hardtrance by OXA
21:00 - 22:30 Francois
22:30 - 23:30 Noise
23:30 - 00:30 Marcel Woods
00:30 - 02:00 Cosmic Gate
02:00 - 03:30 Dave 202
03:30 - 05:00 Dumonde
05:00 - 06:00 Abel Ramos
06:00 - 07:00 Luca Antolini
Host: MC Mighty Mike
Early Rave by back2school
21:00 - 22:30 Gijs
22:30 - 00:00 Stanton
00:00 - 01:00 Panic
01:00 - 02:00 Rob
02:00 - 03:00 Lady Dana
03:00 - 04:00 Digital Boy
04:00 - 05:30 Darkraver
05:30 - 07:00 Ruffneck
Host: MC Joe
Trance by Gesture
21:00 - 22:30 Ronald van Gelderen
22:30 - 00:00 Signum
00:00 - 01:30 Tatana
01:30 - 02:30 Rank 1
02:30 - 04:00 Misja Helsloot
04:00 - 04:30 Live: Miika Kuisma
04:30 - 05:45 Above & Beyond
05:45 - 07:00 Don Diablo
Host: MC Little Mike
Techno by EC records
21:00 - 22:15 Jay Samuel
22:15 - 23:30 Joel Mull
23:30 - 00:00 Live: Coming Soon
00:00 - 01:30 Agoria
01:30 - 03:00 Michel de Hey
03:00 - 04:00 Live: Secret Cinema
04:00 - 05:30 Mark Broom
05:30 - 07:00 Henrik B
Host: MC Paul T
Hardcore by Offensive records
21:00 - 22:00 Darkvizion
22:00 - 23:00 Miss Flower
23:00 - 00:00 The Viper
00:00 - 00:30 Live: Angerfist
00:30 - 01:30 Claudio Lancinhouse
01:30 - 02:30 Paul Elstak
02:30 - 03:00 Live: Evil Activities
03:00 - 04:00 Catscan
04:00 - 05:00 Vince
05:00 - 06:00 Tommyknocker
06:00 - 07:00 DJ Neophyte
Host: MC Syco
Jumpstyle by Jumper records
21:00 - 22:30 Zero-Gi
22:30 - 00:00 Steve Dexter vs. Nigel Hawks
00:00 - 01:00 Yoeri
01:00 - 02:00 Furax
02:00 - 03:00 Da Boy Tommy
03:00 - 04:00 Yves
04:00 - 05:00 Da Tekno Warriors
05:00 - 06:00 HS
06:00 - 07:00 Greg C
Host: MC Da Rick
Hardstyle by Seismic records
21:00 - 22:30 Zany
22:30 - 23:30 Gizmo
23:30 - 00:30 Lady Tom
00:30 - 01:30 Max B Grant
01:30 - 03:00 Beholder & Balistic
03:00 - 03:30 Live: Showtek
03:30 - 04:30 Deepack
04:30 - 05:30 Daniele Mondello
05:30 - 07:00 The Prophet vs. Technoboy
Host: MC Ruffian
Hardtrance by OXA
21:00 - 22:30 Francois
22:30 - 23:30 Noise
23:30 - 00:30 Marcel Woods
00:30 - 02:00 Cosmic Gate
02:00 - 03:30 Dave 202
03:30 - 05:00 Dumonde
05:00 - 06:00 Abel Ramos
06:00 - 07:00 Luca Antolini
Host: MC Mighty Mike
Early Rave by back2school
21:00 - 22:30 Gijs
22:30 - 00:00 Stanton
00:00 - 01:00 Panic
01:00 - 02:00 Rob
02:00 - 03:00 Lady Dana
03:00 - 04:00 Digital Boy
04:00 - 05:30 Darkraver
05:30 - 07:00 Ruffneck
Host: MC Joe
Trance by Gesture
21:00 - 22:30 Ronald van Gelderen
22:30 - 00:00 Signum
00:00 - 01:30 Tatana
01:30 - 02:30 Rank 1
02:30 - 04:00 Misja Helsloot
04:00 - 04:30 Live: Miika Kuisma
04:30 - 05:45 Above & Beyond
05:45 - 07:00 Don Diablo
Host: MC Little Mike
Techno by EC records
21:00 - 22:15 Jay Samuel
22:15 - 23:30 Joel Mull
23:30 - 00:00 Live: Coming Soon
00:00 - 01:30 Agoria
01:30 - 03:00 Michel de Hey
03:00 - 04:00 Live: Secret Cinema
04:00 - 05:30 Mark Broom
05:30 - 07:00 Henrik B
Host: MC Paul T
Hardcore by Offensive records
21:00 - 22:00 Darkvizion
22:00 - 23:00 Miss Flower
23:00 - 00:00 The Viper
00:00 - 00:30 Live: Angerfist
00:30 - 01:30 Claudio Lancinhouse
01:30 - 02:30 Paul Elstak
02:30 - 03:00 Live: Evil Activities
03:00 - 04:00 Catscan
04:00 - 05:00 Vince
05:00 - 06:00 Tommyknocker
06:00 - 07:00 DJ Neophyte
Host: MC Syco
Jumpstyle by Jumper records
21:00 - 22:30 Zero-Gi
22:30 - 00:00 Steve Dexter vs. Nigel Hawks
00:00 - 01:00 Yoeri
01:00 - 02:00 Furax
02:00 - 03:00 Da Boy Tommy
03:00 - 04:00 Yves
04:00 - 05:00 Da Tekno Warriors
05:00 - 06:00 HS
06:00 - 07:00 Greg C
Host: MC Da Rick