😏
14 februari 2019
–
Blankenberge Strand (buiten, strand)
Wenduinsesteenweg
Wenduinsesteenweg, Blankenberge
België
Blankenberge Strand (buiten, strand)
Wenduinsesteenweg
Wenduinsesteenweg, Blankenberge
België
Beachland Festival dagen
Beachland Festival, | za 6 jul 2019, 12:00 | ← | |
Beachland Festival, | zo 7 jul 2019, 14:00 |
Tickets & prijs Beachland Festival
Voorverkoop: | € 77,98 | 2 personen |
Alle bovenstaande prijzen zijn inclusief servicekosten.
Minimumleeftijd?
18Line-up Beachland Festival
Line-up is niet compleet.
1Mainstage |
---|
za 12:00 - 13:00: Mad-T |
za 13:00 - 14:00: Nick Delgado |
za 15:00 - 16:00: Double-U |
za 22:00 - 23:00: Illusion Dreamteam |
2This is 90's |
za 13:00 - 14:00: Dolle Jo |
za 14:00 - 15:00: Kurt |
za 16:00 - 17:00: Looney Tune |
za 19:30 - 20:00: Bart Reeves |
za 23:00 - 00:00: Wout |
Pat Krimson house |
3Illusion |
Seelen house |
Jan trance, retro |
4Be Rave |
SEBA r&b, house |
za 20:45 - 22:15: Milo Spykers |
5Kick Da Bass |
The Rebel hardstyle |
za 18:00 - 18:30: Greg C |
za 18:30 - 19:30: Akyra |
Tone techno, trance, retro |
za 20:30 - 21:30: Lethal MG Q-ic techno |
za 21:30 - 22:30: Chicago Zone |
Statistieken
2 | bezoekers | |
4 | geïnteresseerd | |
11 | bezoekers | |
7 | geïnteresseerd | |
2700 | bezoekers @ 1 juli 2019 | |
12000 | geïnteresseerd @ 1 juli 2019 | |
14968 | uitnodigingen + geïnteresseerd + bezoekers @ 6 oktober 2020 | |
15 | · | video's |
1 | · | opmerking |
1 | · | waardering |
geen | stemresultaat (1 stem) |
Beachland Festival is back! For the 11th time Beachland strikes down at the most beautiful and awarded Beach location of the Benelux: the beach on the city border of Blankenberge / De Haan-Wenduine.
The date is set... On Saturday July 6th & Sunday July 7th Belgium's hottest beach festival is back and it will be a weekend to remember!
5 Stages a day... 5 Styles of music a day with more than 100 dj's and the greatest audience... That's what the party is all about. So join us...
The date is set... On Saturday July 6th & Sunday July 7th Belgium's hottest beach festival is back and it will be a weekend to remember!
5 Stages a day... 5 Styles of music a day with more than 100 dj's and the greatest audience... That's what the party is all about. So join us...
→ lees meer
Beachland Festival is back! For the 11th time Beachland strikes down at the most beautiful and awarded Beach location of the Benelux: the beach on the city border of Blankenberge / De Haan-Wenduine.
The date is set... On Saturday July 6th & Sunday July 7th Belgium's hottest beach festival is back and it will be a weekend to remember!
5 Stages a day... 5 Styles of music a day with more than 100 dj's and the greatest audience... That's what the party is all about. So join us...
SATURDAY
Top Radio Main Stage (Saturday)
Discobaar A Moeder, Double-U Ft. Eugene, F.R.A.N.K., Illusion Dreamteam, Kid Noize, Laurent Wery, Mad-T, Milano, Nick Delgado, Partyshakerz, Peter Luts, Regi, X-Tof
Illusion vs Club System Stage (Saturday)
A-Tom-X, Dave Kane, David DM, DJ Jan vs Dee Dee, Fred Baker, Gert Rossenbacker, Jean Delaru, Johan Gielen, Seelen, Stijn VM, Sven Lanvin, The Mackenzie, The Mentalist, Yves Deruyter
Kick Da Bass-X Stage (Saturday)
Akyra, Apes of Spades, Bestien, D.H.T. Live, Dark-E, Def Toys, Demoniak Live, Greg C Live, Lethal MG vs Q-IC, Massiv vs The Rebel, Oldschool Nostalgia, Pat B, Ronald v vs Chicago, Zone, Ruthless, Zany - Hosted by MC Reign
This is 90's Stage (Saturday)
Bart Reeves, Da Rick, Dolle Jo, Get Ready!, Jan Vervloet, Jessy, Kate Ryan, Kris, Kurt Verheyen, Looney Tune, Pat Krimson ft. loredana (2 fabiola dj set), Sven Ornelis, Tone
Ward, Wout - Hosted by Bart Reeves
Be Rave Stage (Saturday)
Fatima Hajji, Finest, Jens, Julian Jeweil, Klaps, Milo Spykers, Miss Dyke, Phemia, Robbertoo, Rocky G, Seba
SUNDAY
Top Radio Main Stage (Sunday)
Blvckprint, Dave Till, Dimitri Wouters, Gers Pardoel, Lewis Arlo, Mark with a K & Mc Chucky, Robert Abigail & MJ The Unique, Thierry Von Der Warth, Vince Nova, Vinny, Wout
Illusion vs Legendary Pava Reunion Stage (Sunday)
A-Tom-X, Bountyhunter, David DM, DJ Jan, Furax, Jimmy Goldschmitz, Mr Sam, Olivier Pieters, Philip, Stijn VM, Tinaci, Yves - Hosted by MC Reign
Level Classix meets Insomnia Nights & Magic Stage (Sunday)
Allures, Christophe!, David, David Latour, Gee, Greg S, Jean Delaru, Joka, Ken, Kurt, Mario, Mike B, Ricardo, Sammir, Seelen, Sergio Gonzalez
Hard by Nature Stage (Sunday)
Adaro, Bass shaker, D-Sturb, Hard Driver, Mandy, Mark JR, Pedroh!, Refuzion, Sefa, Sound Rush - Hosted by mc chucky
Be Rave Stage (Sunday)
Ben Knoxx, Brossi, Chumba, Finest, Joyhauser, Marika Rossa, Nicole Moudaber
Join us!
Important Links:
The party: https://partyflock.nl/party/367269
Tickets: https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/367269
SITE http://www.beachland.be
FACEBOOK https://partyflock.nl/organization/6904
TWITTER http://twitter.com/beachlandfest
INSTAGRAM http://instagram.com/beachlandfestival
YOUTUBE http://www.youtube.com/BeachlandFest
The date is set... On Saturday July 6th & Sunday July 7th Belgium's hottest beach festival is back and it will be a weekend to remember!
5 Stages a day... 5 Styles of music a day with more than 100 dj's and the greatest audience... That's what the party is all about. So join us...
SATURDAY
Top Radio Main Stage (Saturday)
Discobaar A Moeder, Double-U Ft. Eugene, F.R.A.N.K., Illusion Dreamteam, Kid Noize, Laurent Wery, Mad-T, Milano, Nick Delgado, Partyshakerz, Peter Luts, Regi, X-Tof
Illusion vs Club System Stage (Saturday)
A-Tom-X, Dave Kane, David DM, DJ Jan vs Dee Dee, Fred Baker, Gert Rossenbacker, Jean Delaru, Johan Gielen, Seelen, Stijn VM, Sven Lanvin, The Mackenzie, The Mentalist, Yves Deruyter
Kick Da Bass-X Stage (Saturday)
Akyra, Apes of Spades, Bestien, D.H.T. Live, Dark-E, Def Toys, Demoniak Live, Greg C Live, Lethal MG vs Q-IC, Massiv vs The Rebel, Oldschool Nostalgia, Pat B, Ronald v vs Chicago, Zone, Ruthless, Zany - Hosted by MC Reign
This is 90's Stage (Saturday)
Bart Reeves, Da Rick, Dolle Jo, Get Ready!, Jan Vervloet, Jessy, Kate Ryan, Kris, Kurt Verheyen, Looney Tune, Pat Krimson ft. loredana (2 fabiola dj set), Sven Ornelis, Tone
Ward, Wout - Hosted by Bart Reeves
Be Rave Stage (Saturday)
Fatima Hajji, Finest, Jens, Julian Jeweil, Klaps, Milo Spykers, Miss Dyke, Phemia, Robbertoo, Rocky G, Seba
SUNDAY
Top Radio Main Stage (Sunday)
Blvckprint, Dave Till, Dimitri Wouters, Gers Pardoel, Lewis Arlo, Mark with a K & Mc Chucky, Robert Abigail & MJ The Unique, Thierry Von Der Warth, Vince Nova, Vinny, Wout
Illusion vs Legendary Pava Reunion Stage (Sunday)
A-Tom-X, Bountyhunter, David DM, DJ Jan, Furax, Jimmy Goldschmitz, Mr Sam, Olivier Pieters, Philip, Stijn VM, Tinaci, Yves - Hosted by MC Reign
Level Classix meets Insomnia Nights & Magic Stage (Sunday)
Allures, Christophe!, David, David Latour, Gee, Greg S, Jean Delaru, Joka, Ken, Kurt, Mario, Mike B, Ricardo, Sammir, Seelen, Sergio Gonzalez
Hard by Nature Stage (Sunday)
Adaro, Bass shaker, D-Sturb, Hard Driver, Mandy, Mark JR, Pedroh!, Refuzion, Sefa, Sound Rush - Hosted by mc chucky
Be Rave Stage (Sunday)
Ben Knoxx, Brossi, Chumba, Finest, Joyhauser, Marika Rossa, Nicole Moudaber
Join us!
Important Links:
The party: https://partyflock.nl/party/367269
Tickets: https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/367269
SITE http://www.beachland.be
FACEBOOK https://partyflock.nl/organization/6904
TWITTER http://twitter.com/beachlandfest
INSTAGRAM http://instagram.com/beachlandfestival
YOUTUBE http://www.youtube.com/BeachlandFest
1 opmerking
SATURDAY
Top Radio Main Stage (Saturday)
12:00 - Mad-T
13:00 - Nick Delgado
14:00 - Laurent Wery
15:00 - Double-U Ft. Eugene
16:00 - Milano
17:00 - X-tof
18:00 - Peter Luts
19:00 - Kid Noize
20:00 - Partyshakerz
21:00 - Discobaar A Moeder
22:00 - Illusion Dreamteam
23:00 - F.R.A.N.K.
00:00 - Regi
01:00 - END
This is 90's Stage (Saturday)
12:00 - Tone
13:00 - Dolle Jo
14:00 - Kurt verheyen
15:00 - Kris
16:00 - Looney Tune
17:00 - Jan Vervloet
18:00 - Da Rick
19:00 - Get Ready!
19:30 - Bart Reeves
20:00 - Jessy
20:30 - Sven Ornelis
21:30 - Kate Ryan
22:00 - Ward
23:00 - Wout
00:00 - Pat Krimson feat. Loredana (2Fabiola DJ-set)
01:00 - END
Illusion vs Club System Stage (Saturday)
12:00 - The Mentalist
13:00 - David DM VS Stijn VM
14:00 - A-Tom-X
15:00 - The Mackenzie
16:00 - Gert Rossenbacker
17:00 - Sven Lanvin
18:00 - Johan Gielen
19:30 - Jean Delaru VS Seelen
21:00 - Fred Baker
22:00 - Dave Kane
23:00 - DJ Jan VS Dee Dee
00:00 - Yves Deruyter
01:00 - END
Kick Da Bass-X Stage (Saturday)
12:00 - Oldschool Nostalgia
12:45 - Def Toys
13:45 - Demoniak Live
14:15 - Apes of Spades
15:00 - Pat B
16:00 - Bestien
17:00 - Massiv vs The Rebel
18:00 - Greg C Live
18:30 - Akyra
19:30 - Liberty VS Tone
20:30 - Lethal MG VS Q-IC
21:30 - Ronald V VS Chicago Zone
22:30 - Dark-E
23:30 - Zany
00:30 - D.H.T. Live
01:00 - END
Hosted by - MC Reign
Be Rave Stage (Saturday)
12:00 - Jens
13:00 - Rocky G
14:00 - Phemia
15:30 - Robbertoo B2B Seba
16:45 - Miss Dyke
18:00 - Finest
19:15 - Julian Jeweil
20:45 - Milo Spykers
22:15 - Fatima Hajji
23:30 - Klaps
01:00 - END
Top Radio Main Stage (Saturday)
12:00 - Mad-T
13:00 - Nick Delgado
14:00 - Laurent Wery
15:00 - Double-U Ft. Eugene
16:00 - Milano
17:00 - X-tof
18:00 - Peter Luts
19:00 - Kid Noize
20:00 - Partyshakerz
21:00 - Discobaar A Moeder
22:00 - Illusion Dreamteam
23:00 - F.R.A.N.K.
00:00 - Regi
01:00 - END
This is 90's Stage (Saturday)
12:00 - Tone
13:00 - Dolle Jo
14:00 - Kurt verheyen
15:00 - Kris
16:00 - Looney Tune
17:00 - Jan Vervloet
18:00 - Da Rick
19:00 - Get Ready!
19:30 - Bart Reeves
20:00 - Jessy
20:30 - Sven Ornelis
21:30 - Kate Ryan
22:00 - Ward
23:00 - Wout
00:00 - Pat Krimson feat. Loredana (2Fabiola DJ-set)
01:00 - END
Illusion vs Club System Stage (Saturday)
12:00 - The Mentalist
13:00 - David DM VS Stijn VM
14:00 - A-Tom-X
15:00 - The Mackenzie
16:00 - Gert Rossenbacker
17:00 - Sven Lanvin
18:00 - Johan Gielen
19:30 - Jean Delaru VS Seelen
21:00 - Fred Baker
22:00 - Dave Kane
23:00 - DJ Jan VS Dee Dee
00:00 - Yves Deruyter
01:00 - END
Kick Da Bass-X Stage (Saturday)
12:00 - Oldschool Nostalgia
12:45 - Def Toys
13:45 - Demoniak Live
14:15 - Apes of Spades
15:00 - Pat B
16:00 - Bestien
17:00 - Massiv vs The Rebel
18:00 - Greg C Live
18:30 - Akyra
19:30 - Liberty VS Tone
20:30 - Lethal MG VS Q-IC
21:30 - Ronald V VS Chicago Zone
22:30 - Dark-E
23:30 - Zany
00:30 - D.H.T. Live
01:00 - END
Hosted by - MC Reign
Be Rave Stage (Saturday)
12:00 - Jens
13:00 - Rocky G
14:00 - Phemia
15:30 - Robbertoo B2B Seba
16:45 - Miss Dyke
18:00 - Finest
19:15 - Julian Jeweil
20:45 - Milo Spykers
22:15 - Fatima Hajji
23:30 - Klaps
01:00 - END