volgorde:
|
Animal Event | | Beekse Bergen, Hilvarenbeek |
Boatchella | | Supperclub Cruise, Amsterdam |
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig · Extra Show | | De Oosterpoort, Groningen |
De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig |
De Vrienden van Amstel · Extra Editie | 1 | Rotterdam Ahoy, Rotterdam |
Dorpsbrunch × Funky'D | | Evenemententerrein Molenweg, Banholt |
Glennis Grace | | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Glennis Grace |
House of Silk · Amsterdam Weekender | | Panama, Amsterdam |
Chris MiMo, DJ S, Jack N Danny, Jerome Six, Mark Radford, Martin Liberty Larner, Pioneer, Sam Supplier, Shenin Amara |
Jeangu Macrooy | | De Oosterpoort, Groningen |
Jeangu Macrooy |
Juice | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Latin Experience · Spring Edition | | Hotel De Schelphoek, Serooskerke |
El Monte, Ruben, Sapphire, Virgil |
Mama's Pride Festival | 5 | Burgemeester Damenpark, Geleen |
ADF Samski, Arp Frique, Broken Brass Ensemble, Elephant, Elle Hollis, Hard2Get, Karsu, Maxime & Glyn, POM, SONS |
Meadow | 1 | Festivalterrein Rijkevoort, Rijkevoort |
Fake Grass, Ode to The Cranberries, Super Soakers |
Music On Festival · Weekender 11 | 276 | Havenpark, Amsterdam |
Ben Sterling, Benny Rodrigues, Danny Tenaglia, Hector Couto, Hot Since 82, Jamie Jones, Marco Carola, Richy Ahmed, Solardo, wAFF |
Music On Festival Afterparty | | Shelter, Amsterdam |
OMG | | AIR, Amsterdam |
DAIMS, Danita Regina, Jake Tarry, Mad Deuces, Taylor |
Pax-Romana × Lofi Sundays | | Lofi, Amsterdam |
Adiel, Jephta, P.A.X. DJ, Paul Laurens, Tripeo |
PRSPCT × Baroeg × WORM · Igorrr + Otto Von Schirach + Drumcorps | 4 | Maassilo, Rotterdam |
Drumcorps, Igorrr, Otto Von Schirach |
Radio Radio | | Radio Radio, Amsterdam |
Beraber, Galcher Lustwerk, Nathan Kofi |
Sundaze | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
The Opposites | 7 | Gashouder, Amsterdam |
The Opposites |
Thuishaven · De Zomeropening aka B-Day Weekender | 18 | Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam |
Anil Aras, Aron Friedman, Chris Stussy, Dennis Quin, Dimitri, Donny, Dragu, Eelke Kleijn, Ingi Visions, JAMA, Julian Anthony, Luna City Express, Michel de Hey, Mystery Guest, Wouter S. (nog niet compleet) |
Thé Dansant · Olympus 12 | 7 | Abbaye de Villers, Villers-la-Ville |
Dirk De Groote, Don Cabron, Eran Aviner, FATÏA, Hermanez, Marc Denuit, Mark LaRocca, Mona Lee, Ramon Tapia, Steve Chillem, Steve Slight, Yamo |
Too Late Afterhour | | Club Atelier, Amsterdam |
Alex Neri, Andy Perfetti, Dragu, SENC |
Zo'ndag | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |