volgorde:
|
Anniversair × Viral Boys | | AIR, Amsterdam |
Breakfast, Gio Divine, Gissa, Lady Do, Minkoes, Prempeh, Suilju |
Bailando | | Club Coconuts, Rotterdam |
Ruviene La Cruz |
Bambu | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
Juvanice, Manon Jazmin, WEF |
Carbonate | | Klubkultur Heinz Gaul, Keulen |
Chris Liebing, Frank Sonic, Jagger, L-EX, Robert Hood |
Club Up | | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Connected | | Café Plein, Rotterdam |
Disco Biscuits | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
DUB Explorations · Jungle Roots Session | | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Gibbo, Matteo, Sun Collective |
Early Gabbers Hardcore Café | 2 | N201, Aalsmeer |
Baas, Partycrasher |
Enrique Iglesias | 1 | Paleis 12, Brussel |
Enrique Iglesias |
Gangbang & Relax | | Club Paradise, Amsterdam |
Good Luck Club | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Jani Gonzalo, Mikey Nice, NVRMNDED, Rob Black |
Groove Control | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Vai Vai Collective |
Hardcore Diamonds Invites | 1 | Magic Bar, Enschede |
G.M.F., Jonko, The Deamon |
House of Students · Going Loose with the Moose | | Versuz, Hasselt |
Ward |
Jacin Trill | 2 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
Jacin Trill |
Kei Hard Klassiek #3 | 1 | Hall of Fame, Tilburg |
Gert Gering, Max Swagemakers, Rudie Kuul, Tom van der Wielen |
Le Guess Who? 2 | 22 | Utrecht |
Alabaster dePlume, Art Feynman, Black Midi, Boogarins, Cass McCombs, Cindy Lee, Cinema Perdu, Dead Neanderthals, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Eastern Medicine Singers, Eli Keszler, Hilary Woods, Hot Snakes, Howie Lee, Islaja, Jessica Sligter, Kaja Draksler, Kelsey Lu, Kikagaku Moyo, King Champion Sounds, en nog 32 andere artiesten →Linafornia, Lonnie Holley, Luke Cohlen, Madeline Kenney, Mark Wynn, Michael Rault, Midori Takada, Miho Hatori, Negro Leo, Nelson Patton, Neneh Cherry, Olan Mill, Ora Cogan, Philipp Bückle, Ryley Walker, Sarah Hennies, Seefeel, Senyawa, Soichi Terada, Sourakata Koité, Swamp Dogg, Terrie Ex, The Avonden, Thet Liturgiske Owäsendet, Tim Koh, Tirzah, Urochromes, Valley Maker, Virginia Wing, Vive la Void, Yonatan Gat, Yves Tumor |
Los Pepes · Un rompecabezas insoluble | 1 | Complex, Maastricht |
Monsieur Pompe, RUBI.K |
MIMI | | Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam |
Dylan Lucky, Juvanice, Lars, The Marv |
One Dark Night Downtown | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Anthity, Lolla Tek, Rakele Rossi |
Panchi · Lenny Bday Bash | | Superdisco, Rotterdam |
Darr3n, Don De Baron, Jiggy, JR, Lenny, Matti Masovic, Quinna, Sic Faux, Simadan, Summerville, Tommy Thursten |
Piñata · B-Day Bash Stanga | | Club Maggy, Utrecht |
Devante, Emile Laurent, Jay Dinestic, Justin Tribe, Max Wallin', Stanga |
Pllek Live Stage | | Pllek, Amsterdam |
47soul, Prace, Sattar, Tommi |
Pop-O-Matic | | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
St. Paul, The Switchdoctor |
Sugar Daddy · Nyx Op Donderdag | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Cartèz, Dylan Lucky, Invictim, Mathiéux, Nayla |
TEKKIE Thursday | | De Oude Rechtbank, Eindhoven |
Hense, Pat Baker |
The Game | | BAR, Rotterdam |
Haus, Mall Grab |
The List | | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
Thirsty | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Dave Roelvink |
Thursday | | Club Poema, Utrecht |
Toeval · One For The Ladies | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
August Mae, Don Mayor, Ozai, Shai |
Tropenborrel | | Grand Café De Tropen, Amsterdam |
Maestro |
Turbulentie · Ladies Night | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Adventureboy, Bassie, Famke Louise, Laurent, Quinna, Steff de la Funk (nog niet compleet) |
Vibe Night · Grand Opening Party | | Paradiso Noord - Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam |
Full Crate, LANO, Sankoffa |
Warung Thursdays | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Alamaison, GOOS |