volgorde:
|
1 op de 5 · Drake | 6 | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Cruzito, Jayhem, Washington |
Academy | 1 | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
Gino Morano, Jason Born, Jay Junior, Tom Thomson |
Afterlife | | Space, Playa d'en Bossa |
Cassegrain, Monoloc, Tale Of Us, Tin Man, Todd Terje |
Atlas Electronic · Music & Arts Festival | 17 | Villa Janna, Marrakesh |
Acid Arab, Adil Hiani, Anil Aras, Bambounou, Beautiful Swimmers, DVS1, Fred P, Frits Wentink, FunkinEven, Gerd, Jamal Moulay, James Holden, Julian Alexander, Kornél Kovács, Kosme, KRY, Masomenos, Mino Abadier, Molly, Moods, en nog 16 andere artiesten →Moxie, Nu Genea, Optimo, Philou Louzolo, Polyswitch, Radiq, Roman Flügel, Ryan Elliott, Secretsundaze, Serge, Sophia Moulay, Steven Pieters, Taylan Alan, Tenzers, Thomas Hayat, WU15 (nog niet compleet) |
Big Night Out | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Blue · Closing Party | 3 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Feder, Jonas Blue, Klingande, Lost Frequencies, Lovely Laura, Oliver Heldens |
Blue Virgins | | Club chUrch, Amsterdam |
Alex Kaseta, Edel, HanSom |
Bottles N Urban | | Café Hattrick, Doetinchem |
Chaos op donderdag | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Check-In | 2 | W Amsterdam, Amsterdam |
Chelsea, Joshua Walter, Mike Scot, Miss Sugaware (nog niet compleet) |
Chips | 15 | BAR, Rotterdam |
Feurich, Heaz, JelmerJelmer, Joya Blaauw, JR, Mo Jakob, SeanXX & Triomphe, Vic Crezée |
Club Night | | Club Hemingway, Leeuwarden |
Club Poema Summerjam · Final Edition | 2 | Club Poema, Utrecht |
CODE | 5 | Apt., Amsterdam |
Alamaison, DIDA, Discodeine, Mia More, Mikey Nice, Walter Looks |
Containerbar Noord | 5 | Containerbar Noord, Rotterdam |
Crazy Thursday 1 september ? Tony Junior | 1 | Proost, Breda |
Haverklap, Mr. Sherman, The Milkbrother, Tony Junior |
Cream | 15 | Amnesia Ibiza, San Rafael |
Aly & Fila, Ferry Tayle, James Dutton, Jauz, Ørjan Nilsen, Paul van Dyk, Sander van Doorn, Steve Aoki |
Dancetour Doetinchem 3 | 184 | Simonsplein, Doetinchem |
Danjah, Dirtcaps, DJ Contest Winner, La Fuente, Pep & Rash |
Dekmantel Selectors | 16 | The Garden Resort, Tisno |
Antal, Awanto 3, Awesome Tapes From Africa, Baris K, Beppe Loda, Carlos Souffront, Christian S, Cinnaman, Daniele Baldelli, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Gilb'R, Helena Hauff, Hunee, I-F, Intergalactic Gary, Interstellar Funk, Invisible City, Jan Schulte, Jon K, Joy Orbison, en nog 21 andere artiesten →Lena Willikens, Loud-E, Mike Servito, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Orpheu The Wizard, Pender Street Steppers, Rahaan, Robert Bergman, rRoxymore, San Proper, Sassy J, Solar, Tako, The Black Madonna, The Love Triangle, Tien Son, Tom Trago, Traxx, Trevor Jackson, Will Bankhead, Young Marco (nog niet compleet) |
DJ Strada | | Karma Société Lounge, Eindhoven |
Shisha, Strada |
Electric Zoo Official Pre Party | | Nightclub Lavo, New York |
NVM, Sam Feldt |
F*** Me I'm Famous | 5 | Pacha, Ibiza |
Flierefluiters · Mess is More | 1 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Fontys Season Opening | 1 | Poppodium Grenswerk, Venlo |
TEDDY-O |
HBO Intro Festival · Den Bosch | 17 | Residentieplein, 's-Hertogenbosch |
FeestDJRuud, Kav Verhouzer, Marvelious, Moombahteam, Panda Romance, Ravish, Zifiron (nog niet compleet) |
Hot Thrsdays · The Opening | 1 | Club 26Twelve, Almere |
Into the Wild Afterparty | 2 | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
Dirrty Berry, Don Vie, Henry Shelter, Massive MC, Nafthaly Ramona, Teknix |
Into the Wild Festival | 37 | Kenniscampus, Leeuwarden |
Adamski, Cleavage, John Viktor, Martin Harder, Puinhoop Kollektiv, Ricardo Silvio, Wonderface |
Jamrock Thursdays | | Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam |
Madbwoy |
Kinderdisco | | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Billy Balster, Cartèz, Dominic Broocks, Kevsko, Timma, Tøny, Tournedeux, Verbrucci, Vin Postéga |
NightOwls | 1 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
John Agesilas, Rancido, Toto Chiavetta |
Officiële Dancetour Afterparty | 3 | Bar mOscow, Doetinchem |
Irikx, Wedamnz |
Oh Oh Intro After | 1 | PIP, Den Haag |
Sunny Sjoerd, Willie Wartaal |
OhOhTechno Afterparty | 5 | Magistrat, Den Haag |
ARY & Byster, d'fekt, Dawn's Sun, Jayzo, Màntas, Vanell, ZVEZDO |
PURE | | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Bruze D'Angelo, Danny Lucas |
Radio/K #1 | | Studio/K, Amsterdam |
Okapi |
Rafiki × Troebel | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
KiddWonder, Nikky Adriana, sojuju, The Dopest, Washington, Yaki Sober |
Schuurpapier | 3 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Ballantine, Darren Deandre, GIRLS, Invictim, ISCA, Johnny Selvedge, Lakeem & Danny Dubb, Lyy, Ricks, SHANN, Smiley MC, Westizo |
Student Night #1 | | Complex, Maastricht |
Enzo Zanetti, Regino |
Subsonic Is Back · The Grand Opening Mayhem Bounce! | 41 | Subsonic, Groningen |
Ambivalenz, cassio, Chris Pinto, Christian Thomas, Deadlockz, flark, Fre4knc, Gustav, Jay Mcflavour, Jeroen S, Jolar Drim, Kay Wilder, Krupschum Klappe, Nendis, NEY, Phonetic, Rob Woods, Saint Grey, Sander Sittn, Spectriv, en nog 11 andere artiesten →Sporadisch, Stefan de Koning, Supermarché, Telefoon DJ Merlijn, Tom Wilcox, Tullumbace, UlsT, Werkhoven, Will Jr., Winchester, Yannons |
Summer Breeze · End Of Season Party | 9 | WesterUnie, Amsterdam |
Willy (nog niet compleet) |
Summer Breeze Latin Night | 9 | Westergasterras, Amsterdam |
Bripa, El Ché, Gilly, Jarzino, Latin Master, Willy |
Super Social | 1 | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Festimi Soundsystem, Jaziah, Lumière |
TakeOver | 4 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Beaus, Jack Stereo |
Teknobar 3.1 | 5 | Hall of Fame, Tilburg |
Hertz, Moisturizer (nog niet compleet) |
The Jett Rebel 3 | | Rotown, Rotterdam |
Jett Rebel |
The Needle #2 | 1 | The Suicide Club, Rotterdam |
Thursday | | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Blaize, Elliot More, Sepehr |
Tipsy | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
(H)itgirl, HitGirl, LYZZA, Pax & Soesja, Pokkoehontas, SHIBI, Yung Klimrek, Yves Lassally, Zamblé |
Turntable Thursday | 6 | S.U.R., Rotterdam |
ArthySoul, DemPz, Taube, Temhota |
UNITY Radio #35 | 12 | Innocent, Hengelo |
Animal Tag, F. NøIzE, Skuffa |
Unusual Suspects | | Sankeys, Playa d'en Bossa |
Vibrate | | Drie Gezusters, Nijmegen |