volgorde:
|
Academy | 2 | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
Freddy Moreira, Jeazy, Milano Angelo, Nicky Bizzle |
Back2Noize | 4 | Palladium, Geneve |
Devran, DmS, Synthax, The Punisher |
Bang Bang! | 1 | Club Rootz, Den Haag |
Bella Hay, Midnight Mau |
Basement Session | | Il Cavo, Maastricht |
Jensby |
Beats 'n Beer | | Volta, Amersfoort |
City Lights |
CHIPS | 14 | BAR, Rotterdam |
Feurich, Heaz, Kayzereaux, Mo Jakob, SeanXX & Triomphe |
Crazy Thursday | | Proost, Breda |
Colombino, Jay Jones, Julemac, Mr. Sherman, Tony Junior, yaNto |
Cul d'Electro · Basement Bass | 1 | Cul de Sac, Tilburg |
A$AP RICKY, DAUW, Dirty Drumz, San Miguel (nog niet compleet) |
De Logeerpartij | 4 | Club No.129, Amsterdam |
Ambassadors, Balbino, Bizzo, Deion Dwight, Geano Vayn, Gynatic, Hightower, Invictim, It's Gio, Jag Daniel, Jay Junior, Jeany, Jimmy Dior, Jordan White, Kishano, Noire X Blanche, Pascal Moreno, Peter Fields, Qrown, Sam Blans, en nog 5 andere artiesten →Sam Gonzales, Siddy, Sweet Le Freak, Tjalle, Waylon Pereira & Dress (nog niet compleet) |
De Speeltuin | 10 | Club Stairway to Heaven, Utrecht |
Benaiah, Djennah, George Felix, JulSquared |
Dolly | 3 | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Cinema Royale, Steve Rachmad |
Dub Explorations | 2 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Crusty Locks, Ibbenz, Kapitein Donsbaard, Ldopa |
Ducktape · Because it sticks | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Raphaella Brown, WLM |
Flierefluiters | 3 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Forty Five Thursdays · Bass Night | 1 | Forty Five, Hasselt |
DIverz., Eagl, Jewels |
Grand Monsieur | 1 | Apt., Amsterdam |
Hitzoneparty | 8 | Club Poema, Utrecht |
GentlePanda, Mellicious |
Industrial Chaos | 5 | Landbouwbelang, Maastricht |
Insomnia | 1 | De Waagh, Nijmegen |
Armstrong, Comrade Winston, Park & Sons, Sjauwet Harrachi |
Jamrock Thursdays | | Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam |
D-Masta, Steesko |
Lolita | 8 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Milky Deep | 20 | The Hospitality Club, Rotterdam |
Blaize, David Eliza, Don De Baron, Mr. Blonde, Rebell |
Nachtbar Terpentijn | | Terpentijn, Amsterdam |
NYX op donderdag | 14 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Op je Donder! | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Raphaella Brown, Weary, WLM |
Orange Room | | Café De Kroeg, Arnhem |
Pure Urban | 2 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Reveal | 1 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Strohm | | Hedon, Zwolle |
OIJ, Pauluz (nog niet compleet) |
STU Thursdays | | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Lazy Kidz |
Super Social | 2 | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Aiscream, Pink Pleasure & Caramel Cutie, SIROJ, Urvinho & Faya |
This is The Room | 1 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Alex Kotler, Stijn Jurriaan, Tim Hoeben, Timo Francke |
Thursday Club Bed | 1 | BED, Rotterdam |
Gino Da Koda, Nigel Hey, Presly Delgado |
Tomorrowland Brasil 36 | 12 | Parque Maeda, Itu |
Adriano Pagani, Alok, Aly & Fila, Audiotricz, Axwell Λ Ingrosso, Bollen & Fichtner, Chris Liebing, Code Black, Dakar & Grinser, Danilo Ercole, David Guetta, Ferry Corsten, Guti, Hernán Cattáneo, Illusionize, Inpetto, KhoMha, Laidback Luke, Leo Janeiro, Leozinho, en nog 19 andere artiesten →Loco Dice, Lost Frequencies, Maloki, Mark Sherry, Markus Schulz, Max Enforcer, Moska, MOTi, Ran-D, Renato Ratier, Robin Schulz, Shapeless, Sickddellz, Stretch, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Ummet Ozcan, Villain, Wildstylez, Yves V (nog niet compleet) |
Waag een borrel | | Restaurant Waag, Leiden |
Tom Noah |
WC Rave Jungle & Reggae | 1 | Het Vliegende Paard, Zwolle |
Woest & Wild | 5 | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Deluce Inc., DiVine, Lenny, Los Caballeros, SBMG, Toni Rodrigues, Uncle Twin, Woest & Wild (nog niet compleet) |
Zweet en Zonde | | De Boulevard, Breda |
Djinga, iCeyb, Newtune, Steev |