volgorde:
|
Academy presents Dabutes | | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
Dabutes, Jeazy, Mr. Wonder, Tjalle |
BPM Black · Talent Night | 12 | Dynamo, Eindhoven |
Croniq, Invicta, Miss Isa, Nightstalker, The Fallen One |
Chaleur | 6 | TwentySix, Rotterdam |
Babel-Ish, Fabrie & Paolo, Fourthy Woods, Nick V., Rancido, Regor Kien, Wessel S |
Classy Night | 1 | Cocktailbar Mundial, Eindhoven |
D-Jow-E, Saber |
Danny Lucas Live | | The Basement, Nijmegen |
Danny Lucas |
Eendracht Festival 5.0 | 32 | Rotterdam |
Eendracht Festival 5.0 | 27 | Rotown, Rotterdam |
Celestial Terrestrial, Daddyy Njèèl, Forkowski, Levi Esser |
Eendracht Festival 5.0 | 35 | WORM, Rotterdam |
Atiq, Bassmade, Ben Fresh, Bluntspeakers, Daniel Kane, Das Ding, Dread Pitt, Dwayne Pinnock, Exodite, FFF, Harry Plotter, JenaMu6, Korrupt, Lv Stong, Mono-Poly, Murkey, Nicon, OSC1899, Ososonic, Pop on Acid, en nog 6 andere artiesten →RK9, Sirius, Spiral, Swift, Syntax error, Thrasher |
FeeCie | 7 | Strand Binnen, Breda |
Beatz Freq, Ralvero (nog niet compleet) |
Ganz Geil | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Dah Costah, Jack Jameson, Thijs Derks |
GRAND 2 | 20 | Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam |
Fedde le Grand, ROOG |
Hippe Types B Jungalow 335 Pre-party | 5 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
#teamparty, Banaan & Elvis, Christal Empire, Cream, Dess Reser, Gurney-Champion, HATO, Jack Jameson, Jackie, Kamehamikey, Krijn in de Kosmos, Lu, Monsieur Le Vurrr, Mr. Stxx, Mr. Wonder, Pokkoehontas, Raynor, Thijs Derks, Washington |
House Clash | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Inkswel, Kid Sublime, Resolman |
Hyper Hyper | | Paardcafé, Den Haag |
Friss |
Ibranovski Bday Bash | 5 | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Afro Bros, Alvaro, Artistic Raw, Badd Dimes, Caza, D-Jay, Ibranovski, Mystery Guest, Outsiders, Patrick Paul, Sandro Silva, Tjen, Vato Gonzalez |
Kinderdisco | 27 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Careless Motion, Haidak, Luuk van Dijk, Ward |
Kortsluiting #12 | | Koornbeurs, Delft |
Monotonous | 1 | Subsonic, Groningen |
Joost Bats, Mickey Munday |
Nachtcollege · Grand Opening | 10 | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Nachtcollege | 42 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Cleavage, Cristoph, Piotr & Zhan, Shimmer |
Nachtcollege | 7 | Café De Beurs, Rotterdam |
Night Owls | 2 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
John Agesilas, Rancido, Vân Anh |
Oh Lola | 2 | RADION, Amsterdam |
Timo Francke |
Plus One | 2 | Cue Bar, Amsterdam |
Dray |
Real men wear pink | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Tom Schlagwein |
Reveal | 14 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Jesse Mak, Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin, Team Bastian (nog niet compleet) |
Rude Rich And The High Notes + Boss Capone | 1 | MEZZ, Breda |
Boss Capone, Rude Rich and the High Notes |
SoHo presents | 1 | SOHO, Amsterdam |
Diva Mayday |
Stu Thursdays · Detention Club | | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Lazy Kidz, Mad-D, Twelve |
Tekno Bar #3 | 11 | Hall of Fame, Tilburg |
Cinetek, Doris, Dozer, Julio, Mengel Moes, No Sleep Tonight |
THRWBCK | | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
Thuis #6 | 4 | Maggy Malou, Utrecht |
Wouter S. |
WKND | 7 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
JP Enfant, Mark Antoni, Paul Cairo |