volgorde:
|
10 Days off | 9 | Kunstencentrum Vooruit, Gent |
Dan Drastic, Kr!z, Len Faki, Matthias Tanzmann |
300MPH beach madness | 46 | Whoosah Beachclub, Scheveningen |
2000 and One, Arado, Jamie Lie A Kwie, Jeff Moore, Joey Daniel, Olene Kadar |
Anonymous · IT Revival | 1 | Club Exposure, Zandvoort |
Emiel Roché, Jay Double-U, Jean, Jurgen, Marc Benjamin, Marcello, Peter Fields, ROOG |
Balaton Sound | 30 | Balaton Beach, Zamárdi |
Animal Collective, Armin van Buuren, Boris Brejcha, Breakage, Cadik, De La Soul, Digitalism, dOP, Example, Fine Cut Bodies, Guy Gerber, Headshotboyz, James Cole, Karányi, Ludmilla, Marka, Matt-U, Muzzaik, Nicky Romero, Pinch, en nog 9 andere artiesten →Shy FX, Sinko, Spacemonkei, Steve Angello, Subotage, Tale Of Us, Vida L, Youngman, Yvel & Tristan |
Blote Billetjes in 't Gras | 1 | Strandzuid, Amsterdam |
Kenneth G, Mispoes, Mitch de Klein, Sebastian Hawkes |
Body & Soul | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Martin Selector |
Cadenza | 1 | Pacha, Ibiza |
Andrea Oliva, Cesar Merveille, Craig Richards, Luciano, Mendo, Reboot |
de-Affaire | 15 | Valkhofpark, Nijmegen |
Skip&Die |
Don't Let Daddy Know | 3 | Privilege, San Rafael |
Bassjackers, Dominico, Gee, Sem Vox, Wiz Khalifa |
Dour Festival 2012 · Dag 4 | 63 | Festivalterrein, Dour |
Atari Teenage Riot, Dope D.O.D., Lawgivers, Scotch Egg |
ESHU Records Night | 8 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Alex Jansen, ESHU, Merites, Myles Serge, Sinan Alakus, Steven Siwalette, SYS, Tom Liem |
EXIT Fest | 42 | Petrovaradin Fortress, Novi Sad |
Art Department, Buraka Som Sistema, Franz & Shape, Goldie, Knife Party, Laurent Garnier, Little Dragon, Sgt Pokes, Skream, SP:MC |
Fantastic | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Christal Empire, Manie, Valentijn |
Feel the 90's | 1 | El Sombrero, Nijmegen |
Nick Wijnand |
Fiesta Summersounds | 219 | Beachclub Fuel, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Bart Claessen, Jochen Miller, Marco V, Sander van Doorn, Solarstone, Stretch |
Float Borrel | | Boot 10 - boot 4, Leiden |
From Nijmegen With Love | 5 | Wunderbar, Nijmegen |
Briq, Jan Liefhebber, K.Cee |
Hed Kandi · Beach House | 33 | Beachclub Bloomingdale, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Ace on sax, Choral, Denniz, Stephanie Jay, Steven Quarré |
Housewerk | 8 | LUX, Nijmegen |
Darko Esser, Mark Wanders |
Matrixx at the Park | 1343 | Hunnerpark, Nijmegen |
A-lusion, Brian Loui John, Coone, D-Block & S-te-Fan, Deepack, Devon K., Frontliner, Harvey Al Dante, Isaac, Jimmy Ouwens, Kary White, Ozzy Housebourne, Robbinyo, Silky Bastard, Steve Sweet, Timothy Fall, Villain, Wonderboys |
Melt! Festival · dag 3 | 214 | Ferropolis, Gräfenhainichen |
Morning Mission | 34 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
Alfredo Da Matta, Frenckel, Justin Control, Ramon Rev |
Nooit Genoeg · Zomerfeesten afterparties | 1 | Absolute Zero, Nijmegen |
Phong-T, Royinho, S1, Tim Santo |
Our House special free edition | 44 | Café-Zaal Het Gasthuis, Tilburg |
BassBooster, Bram Bow, Co-B, Dali, Davo, Jan, Miss Amy, Ram6 |
Prestige · beach event | 56 | Beachclub Vroeger, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Brian Chundro & Santos, E-Sonic, Ennergize, Goodgrip, Juvanice, Kid D, Kimberlee Ramirez, Le Blas, Marldexx, Riley Reeves, Romeo Rampage, Saber, Sasha Avrosa, Sharity Jayde, T.E.K., The Freshmen |
Revolution | 1 | La Rocca, Lier |
Joeri, Marco Faraone, Tofke |
Sinners & Saints | 2 | BED, Rotterdam |
Atmospheric Deep, Duyvo, Mirko Rodic, Pascal Morais, Soulroots |
Sneakerz Afterparty | 1 | De Feesfebrik, Maastricht |
Dominique, Krizz, Kyte, Minus, Vico Valesco |
Strandjutters | 15 | Recreatiegebied Down Under, Nieuwegein |
Jacco, Jochem Hamerling, Juan Sanchez, Morris V |
Street Science 2012 | | BIRD, Rotterdam |
Code Red, Djoevenile, FS Green, HydroBoyz, Ray Escobar, SP |
Summer of Love | 2 | St.Trop', Lloret de Mar |
Nick Base |
Sunday's Best | | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Charles Michel |
Sundays | | Tropicana, Malgrat de Mar |
Artistic Raw, Bizzey, Dyna |
The House of Muchique · Outdoor part 2 | 7 | Maaskade, Cuijk |
Audio Bastardz, Brothers in the Booth, Jasper Clash, Mavgoose & Quin, Nas-T, Riley Reeves, Sasha Avrosa, Sir Charles, Timothy Fall, Tjen, Vato Gonzalez |
Theater of Hardcore 2012 · Oldschool 2 early night | 43 | Gewoon Nijmeegs Theatercafé, Nijmegen |
Bassweiler, Craven, Fred Herrie, Litho, Mast-R, Recore, Sagem, Speedmouse |
Tik Tak | 1 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Abstract, Jaziah, Kris Kross Amsterdam, Youri Alexander |
Walk On! - Seven nights of movement · Nachtsport | 16 | Old Cave, Nijmegen |
Jasper Lok, Marc Zimmermann, Stiften, Thomas Elmore |
We Love | | Space, Playa d'en Bossa |
White Party | 2 | Pacha La Pineda, La Pineda |
Quintino |
Wicked Jazz Sounds Club Night | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Berenice van Leer, D-Rok, Lourens Lefreak |
WLC invites Sasha 2 | 96 | Woodstock 69, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Pole Folder, Sasha |
Zomer op het Plein | 3 | Canadaplein, Alkmaar |