volgorde:
|
3Hoog | 2 | AIR, Amsterdam |
RipTide, Tettero |
Balaton Sound Festival · Day 1 | 70 | Balatonmeer Zamárdi, Zamárdi |
20/20 Sound System, Axwell Λ Ingrosso, Die, Dillinja, Gui Boratto, Heidi, Krush, Seth Troxler, Snoop Dogg, Tiësto, Wrec |
Bbq at the Café | 1 | De Kreek, Ouddorp |
Xpression |
Club Luden | 3 | Club Luden, Den Haag |
Vinnie |
Dag residentnight | 6 | Pand48, Groningen |
Hoge Toon, Jorn |
Dierentuin | 3 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Vince Moogin |
Doorstroom | 10 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Alex Jansen, Anelson, Luuk Kielen |
Exit Fest 2011 | 56 | Petrovaradin Fortress, Novi Sad |
Arcade Fire, Beirut, Cosmin TRG, deadmau5, Digital Mystikz, Gesaffelstein, House Of Pain, James Zabiela, Joachim Garraud, Joris Voorn, KiNK, Magnetic Man, Pleasurekraft, Schrikbarend, Sgt Pokes, The Hacker, Tiga |
F*** me, I'm famous | 13 | Pacha, Ibiza |
Afrojack, David Guetta, Juan Diaz |
Ghetto House · Summertour | 6 | Matrix, Chersonissos |
Lady Bee, Marc Benjamin, Skitzofrenix |
Groovemasters · DJ Mogwai's Birthday Bash | 20 | Nr.7even, Heerlen |
Ben Bastion, Ciryo, E-Sonic, Gilton Franklin, Jay Mocio, Licious, Louis Bailar, Mass MC, Mogwai, Nothing but Funk, Roya, Silvano Da Silva, Stefan K, Vinnie M |
Hardstyle Fantasy | 30 | Klup, Groningen |
Convert, Crip, D-Noize, Kalas, Mad Face, Phonzo, Q-force, The Cracken |
Helix | 3 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
The Heykids, The Salvador Brothers |
Hemelvaarders | 2 | Cue Bar, Amsterdam |
Filipa Lazary, JescoDins, Stefano Richetta, Trebbor Andersom |
Het Rad van Zwartbaard | 2 | Woodstock 69, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Brent Roozendaal, Sven Prinsen |
I Love Dondernacht | | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Addik, Ferocius, Roy Dee |
Juice | | Club Home, Amsterdam |
Duane Franklin, KidQ, Mr. Ox |
KehaKuma | 1 | Space, Playa d'en Bossa |
Edu Imbernon, Radio Slave, Remo, Steve Lawler |
Kluplifting | 9 | Klup, Groningen |
D-Tech, Jorn, Sander Sittn |
Knuffelbaar Festival | 32 | Fort bij de Vechten, Bunnik |
Boemklatsch, De Man Zonder Schaduw, Mystery Guest, Wouter de Moor |
Kontrast | 6 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Amelie, Hosman, Kriss-One, Lemontrip, O, Peter Horrevorts |
KrancK | 29 | Dock 154, Utrecht |
Bert Zuilhof, De F van Funk, Jan Zuilhof, Macroscope, Mystery Guest, Pompidou |
Lekker swingen | 52 | Café Nurgus, Valkenburg |
Crosswire, D-shock, D.O.P.A. MC, Dalora, El Niño dé Noche, Jozzz, Mol, Perry Patelski, Pita, Potato, Skinny S, Who Cares?!, X-treme |
Les ardentes · dag 1 | 4 | Halles des Foires, Luik |
Cocoon, Is Tropical, Selah Sue, Stromae |
Lovestar · Alter Ego | 17 | Starbeach, Chersonissos |
Billy the Kit, La Fuente, Marboo, Norman Soares, Roga |
Night Clubbin' | | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
Pure Lounge Swagg | | Pure Lounge, Den Haag |
Cache Royale, Sky |
Reveal | 11 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Dirtcaps, Joury Gijzen, Michael Mendoza, Owen-J |
Seat Next DJ battle contest | | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Renvo |
Sick | | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Soul City | | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Student Nights | 3 | Club Seven, Eindhoven |
Ferre Santos |
Studenten clubavond | 6 | Bermuda Eindhoven, Eindhoven |
Boogshe, Jamie Johnson, Rik Mol |
The summer is magic | 4 | Paparazzi, Valkenswaard |
Break Down, Elvato, Sound Warrior |
This is XS | 7 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Eelke Kleijn, Ferreck Dawn, Redondo, Sander Kleinenberg |
Up het oog | 3 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Ici Sans Merci, Matze, Miss Melera, Verdi |
WKND · 6 Years Studio 80 | 31 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Bert Jimmink, David Labeij, Floris Regoort, Gideon Bouwens, Jaime Frias, Julien Chaptal, Lilith, Tim Hoeben, Tom Ruijg, William Djoko, Wouter de Moor, Wub |
Yellow Claw Thursday · 6th edition | 4 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Bizzey, Jim Aasgier, Nizzle, Yellow Claw |