volgorde:
|
Abstract for president | 2 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Abstract, Godenzonen Plaatjesdraaiers, Mr. VI |
Boemm | 4 | Perron, Rotterdam |
Break The Silence | 2 | BSG, Brussel |
Air J, Eye-D |
Cable | 7 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Gomes, Piro |
Caribou Vibration Ensemble | 7 | Kunstencentrum Vooruit, Gent |
Caribou, Four Tet, James Holden |
Club Jeudi · Wheel for Tunes | | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
CookieClub · invites Serious Request | 3 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Bart B More, Baskerville, Disco Nova, FeestDJRuud, HENZEL, Nima Tahmasebi / NT89, Rubix, Spacegirls |
Crystal Fighters | 8 | De Oosterpoort, Groningen |
Crystal Fighters, Jay-P |
DecibelSoos | 5 | Soos SV NOVA, Delft |
Ary, Beardo, Dennis, Rhuneee, Troef |
Freemote | 1 | NUtrecht, Utrecht |
Jorg, Julien Mier, oXane, Sam A La Bamalot, Tarik Barri |
Helix | 1 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Kult. | 5 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Anelson |
Los(t) | 3 | Bermuda Eindhoven, Eindhoven |
Funkadelic, Kenneth G, Steef |
Lucia Cruise 2011 · Monday Bar | 15 | M/S Silja Galaxy, Stockholm |
Aladdin, Aly & Fila, Anneli, Ashley Wallbridge, D-Block & S-te-Fan, Digital Punk, Hardstyle Masterz, Jack of Sound, Mark Sherry, Myon & Shane 54, Organ Donors, Tha Playah, Titan, Villain, Zatox |
Maison du Techno | 17 | LVC Cultuur Podium, Leiden |
Ille Bitch, Matze, Ricketic, Spaander |
Monza IDM | 1 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Groovebrother |
Nicks | 19 | Dock 154, Utrecht |
Aurelio Iuliano, Beaumont Livingstone, Ciesen, Dennis Williams, Erik van Drumpt, Neno Cortés, Sietser |
Night Clubbin' | | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
Pitch & Play | 3 | MEZZ, Breda |
Jay Mocio, Nilson, Suyano, Trashbinn |
Playerz Thursdayz | 2 | Playerz Dinner & Dance, Eindhoven |
Basti Lourenz |
Polkadots | 1 | Cinéma, Rotterdam |
Marc MacRowland, Ra-Zoon, Undercontrol |
Rave on Snow 2011 | 4 | Centrum Hinterglemm, Hinterglemm |
Alex Bau, Andre Crom, André Galluzzi, Andrea Oliva, Animal Trainer, Audiofly, Chris Wood, Dan Drastic, Daniel Stefanik, Das Krause Duo, Domenic d'Agnelli, Einmusik, Empro, Extrawelt, Felix Kröcher, Gel Abril, Gregor Tresher, Guido Schneider, Guti, Heidi, en nog 22 andere artiesten →Italoboyz, Jens Bond, Livio & Roby, Luna City Express, Marco Bailey, Mathias Kaden, Matt John, Matthias Tanzmann, Mihai Popoviciu, Monkey Maffia, Niko Schwind, Nina Kraviz, Oliver Huntemann, Oliver Koletzki, Pig&Dan, Ruede Hagelstein, Shlomi Aber, Stephan Bodzin, Super Flu, tINI, Tom Clark, Valentino Kanzyani |
Reveal | 17 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Deniche, Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin |
Riva Thursdays | | Bar Restaurant Club Riva, Rotterdam |
RunBig with Flava | 6 | Discotheek Kerkplein, Breda |
2Muchlipstick, FLAVA, Lentini, Snelle Jelle |
Sander Sittn! Invites vs Jackin' | 4 | Klup, Groningen |
Hristo Peev, Jerome Giletto, Sander Sittn |
SleepWalkers · The Finest of Underground House | 4 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Chillaxxx, Lolla Tek, Ludwig Rausch, Mark Crow |
Student Nights | 3 | Club Seven, Eindhoven |
Ferre Santos |
Techout | 1 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Joey Macnack, Karim Soliman, Luis Hill, Raoul, Tony Netten |
WKND | 14 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Eva Maria, Floris Regoort, Pete Bandit & Jason Shae, Timstr aka Tim Avis |