volgorde:
|
7he Real After | 105 | Carpe DM, Tilburg |
Chica, D.J.E.F., Dali, Ed Mission, K-C |
7th Heaven · The Sunday Afternoon Party | 269 | Eindelijk Weer, Almere |
Alberto V, Artento Divini, Iwan, Michael Satory, Mike S, Ruben Vitalis |
Afterclub Zino · After Hour power mix | 13 | La Salle, Tilburg |
Francois, Genius |
ChakraTown | 54 | Café Bel Air, Breda |
Halogen, Jurgen, Stijn, Sven van Vuren |
Chuckie | 7 | Restaurant | Grand Café Gusto, Bergen |
Chuckie |
Closing Party · ADE | 4 | Supperclub Cruise, Amsterdam |
Jodee Kitch, Jordan Rivera, Lucien Foort, Marcella, Natarcia, Oz Romita, Pryme, W&DY |
Cocoon official Afterparty | 182 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Bo, Nijs en hun denkbeeldige vriendje, Frenk Wiersma, Jorn Liefdeshuis, Karotte, Olivier Weiter, Pete Bandit |
Culture Shock | 3 | Club Massa, Eindhoven |
Eric Valentine |
Dame Blanche | 1 | De Ameland, Rotterdam |
Benny Royal, Catch R, Cherokee, Gene Farris, Helguera & Dominicus, Rudichi, Stefan Vilijn |
Definitie van Dopeheid 16 | 149 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Cartes, Fotosynthese, Fresku, Jiggy Djé, KGV, Kleine Jay, Manu, Raymzter, Salah Edin, Spinal, Steen, Winne, Zo Moeilijk, Zwart Licht |
Detroit vs Chicago ADE Special Afterparty | 4 | Escape deLux, Amsterdam |
Alex Pi, Benny Rodrigues, Brian S, Chappell, Detroit Grand Pubahs, Gene Farris, Rudichi |
DIS · Sunday's Finest | 108 | Maastricht Music Hall, Maastricht |
Afrojack, Big Rob, Billy the Kit, Bizzey, D-Rashid, Electric G, Funk & Fresh, Jay-Jay, Jimmy Deluxe, Lucas Clubjudder, Optimus, Quintino, Ricky Mosa, Sef, Stino, The Flexican, Tjen, Vato Gonzalez |
Domenica le tres Chique | 4 | Club Rex, Hilversum |
José, Nicolay On Sax, Pierre, Pulse the Kid, Stereo Flavour |
Dommelsch TWSTd DJ contest · halve maandfinale 2 | 2 | TWSTd, Amsterdam |
Ey! | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Brainpower, Chainsaw, Danjah, Zware Jongens feat. MC Jaapie |
Faithless · ADE | 75 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Faithless |
Goldfish · ADE | 19 | Club Home, Amsterdam |
GoldFish, Spencer Queen |
Hardstyle Revolutions | 66 | Café The Ocean, Deurne |
Brilliant, Deeteck, Prime Suspect, Zany |
Hush Hush | 3 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
FS Green, Jaziah, Jim Aasgier |
Marduga · Masquerade ball | 5 | Café de Wauw, Eindhoven |
Base, Gino Windster, Halogen, KruH, Moska |
Morning Mission | 85 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
DieVito, Frenckel, Richard, Tim-Tation |
Nostalgia | 1 | Café de Trappist, Amsterdam |
Natarcia |
Party Night | 122 | Café/Disco Grand Madeira, Nederweert |
Sjoem |
Rapido | 22 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Ana Paula, Dikky Vendetta, DJRW, Fabio White, Giangi Cappai, Jack Chang |
Remote Areas · ADE | 162 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
2000 and One, Anton Pieëte, Bart Skils, Boris Werner, David Labeij, Gimikk, Julien Chaptal, Kabale und Liebe, Lauhaus, Makcim, Shinedoe |
Rixy's After, After | 30 | Club Rixy, Tilburg |
BassBooster, Miss Amy, Qianto |
Salsalounge | 11 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
Alex Gee, Andrei Russo, Bassjackers, Benny Rodrigues, D-Rashid, I/Fan, Mauri, Rocky Roquemore, SP, Turne |
Sunday Lounge · Enjoy Luxurious Clubbing | 183 | St. Jan Kerk, Roosendaal |
Apster, BIGGI, Cor Fijneman, Darren d. Maul, Dominic Silver, Francois, Ralvero, Treadstone |
Sunday Night · ADE | 6 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Disfunktion, Kid Massive, Marc Benjamin, Remaniax, Yasmin Le Bon |
Sunday Spirit · ADE Closing Night | 97 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
De Man Zonder Schaduw, Mike Ravelli, Moritz, Tobi Neumann |
Sunday's Best | 2 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
El Deider |
Suntree Lounge · ADE | 2 | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
Lewis Ferrier, Mavis Acquah, Oded Nir, Saturn |
Trouw op Zondagmiddag · ADE | 86 | TrouwAmsterdam, Amsterdam |
Aron Friedman, Carlos Valdes, Marcel Dettmann, Patrice Bäumel, Sandrien |
Villa Achterdeur · Uit je spiegelbol | 22 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Irwan, Jip Deluxe, Mike van Loon, Miss Bunty, Thunderpussy & DD King |
Wicked Jazz Sounds Club Night · ADE | 4 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Benji, Phil Horneman |