volgorde:
|
25 Years Carte Blanche | 233 | Carte Blanche, Weert |
D, Dynamike, Endymion, Ernesto, Neophyte, Panic, The Hardstylist, Vince, Wizard |
Aesthetics · Part II | 6 | Nijmeegse Culturele Studentenvereniging Diogenes, Nijmegen |
@mf, MononoM Soundsystem, Orgue Electronique |
Alpha · Hardstyle Event | 28 | Jongerencentrum Alpha, Duiven |
IjaM, Scorpic |
Axis · Ladies Night | 18 | Axis, Gemert |
Bart van de Ven |
Bass-Core | 35 | Amphion, Zoetermeer |
Bass Solution DJ Team, Daeron, Nagoon |
Dance Passion | 29 | Obbes, Nijkerk |
Jean, Nawi |
Diepstraten Dance Award | 21 | MEZZ, Breda |
Cor Fijneman, Ray Sedney, Saturn, Zaxxon |
Dynacore · 1998 - 2001 Reunion | 65 | From Dusk Till Dawn, Eindhoven |
Aspirity, Elling, Endonyx, Heckle, Jeckle, Vento Vinyl |
Fancy Fair · The Dress-in-White Edition | 7 | Discotheek Drop Inn, Kerkrade |
Danny K, Existence |
Free 2B Hardstyle | 68 | Empire New York, Hengelo |
Holly, Osiris, Planet X, Recess, Vecino |
Friday Madness · part 12 | 20 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Bartello, Crazy Frank, Dennis R, Niveous, Wouter B, Yoda |
Glorification | 219 | El Toro, Goes |
Mike, Pavo, Red Alert, Reza, Stanton, The Darkraver |
Good Friday | 14 | Club O, Haarlem |
Hungry, Steven Boxelaar |
Groove Makes You Move | 2 | Ambianz, Zeeland |
Mr. Zenes, Nagoom |
Inmotion | 9 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
2000 and One, Kevin Cee, Shinedoe |
Jump Party Aarschot | 18 | Stadsfeestzaal Aarschot, Aarschot |
Bass, Da Boy Tommy & Da Rick, Massiv, Steve Dexter |
Jump! | 201 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Bad Boyz, Furax, Ruthless, The Nightraver |
Los | 33 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Benny Rodrigues, Laidback Luke, Mikee Martillo, Nova, VJ Fury |
Mazzo · Mono | 87 | Mazzo, Amsterdam |
Bart Skils, Lauhaus, Wighnomy Brothers |
Not 4 Softies ! | 55 | Chill Out, Lelystad |
Eye-con, Nosferatu, Parsel |
Peppermill | 40 | Peppermill, Heerlen |
Daan, Luna, MC-Q, Sven O |
Poema | 11 | Poema, Utrecht |
Frederik, Pierre |
Pub Up Tempo Vol. 1 · Let's get nasty | 41 | Café Pub Up, Coevorden |
Da Syndrome, Marc Stevens, Slavko, Tim-E, Woody |
Q-Nation | 52 | Q-Nation, Breda |
K-Jael, Zerax |
RAF Base · Pre Party | 52 | De Sport, Horst |
Luke V, Meus-Q-To, Zany |
Ramblaz | 14 | Ramblaz, Oirschot |
Smell C, Valium Heretic |
Rixy | 1 | Club Rixy, Tilburg |
BassBooster, Gusto |
Rixy | 1 | Club Rixy, Tilburg |
BassBooster, Gusto |
Rock For Freedom | 17 | Stadhuisplein, Eindhoven |
Rank 1 |
RUSH | 10 | Beachclub Soul, 's-Gravenzande |
Erick E, Nickie Nicole, ROOG, Virgil Delion |
RUSH | 33 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Brian S, Erick E, Nickie Nicole, Victor Coral |
Shut Up and dance | 46 | Mondial, Beek |
Jochem, Punisher, Showtek, Xenobyte |
Station of Hardcore · Part 6 | 31 | Het Station, Lochem |
Bassgun & Little Bit, Jonko |
Stomper | 10 | Club Xeno, Rijkevorsel |
Bjorno, Dark-E, Dr. Paddo, Tombz |
Summerdance · Autumn Editions | 48 | Cheech and Chong, Dedemsvaart |
Omar Santana |
Supernatural | 10 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
Gerardo Frisina, Svendex |
Techno Rulez · Kommerzkiller | 7 | TOR 3, Düsseldorf |
Adam Beyer, Dennis Siemion, Frank Sonic, Man at Arms, Mowgli, The Horrorist |
Temptation | 69 | Discotheek Temptation, Appingedam |
Hazes, Isaac, Mastermind, Prinzel |
The Black Box | 35 | BogyZ, Doetinchem |
Cyanide, Cyrax |
The Ultimate Seduction | 407 | Alcazar, Puttershoek |
Bad Boyz, Charly S, Derek, Genius, Gijs, Lady Dana, Lars Tindy, Max Enforcer, Panic, The Beholder, The Darkraver, Vince |
Trance 2000 | 9 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
José, Jurgen, Peter Woodz, Richard |
Triple XxX · DJ Contest | 22 | Triple XXX, Woerden |
Bel-C, Delahey, Estilo, Exit, Mirrage, Pike, Vak 15 |
U 60311 · Kne'Deep-Night | 4 | U60311, Frankfurt am Main |
Amok, Rush |
UK Hardgroove | 3 | Streetwave, Zeist |
Charly, First-Base, Tim S, Tjeerdo |
Ultimate Hardcore Experience | 4 | De Etage, Almere |
Bartello, Forcer, Rase, Wicked |
Wreck Havoc | 23 | Nighttown, Rotterdam |
Assassin, Baseck, Dionysos, FFF, Rioteer, Ripit, Sonic Death Rabbit |