volgorde:
|
2 Fast 4 Trance · 1 Anniversary | 597 | Vat 69, Leeuwarden |
Crash, Da Maze, Da Mouth of Madness, Da Pauli, Dima, Fonzie, Franky SL, M.O.D., Morientez, Nemo, Nosferatu, Outblast, Panic, Phat Wax, Showtek, Technoboy, The Masochist, Trilok & Chiren, UZI, Zany |
Activator · Temple of dance | 21 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Francois, Hein, Marco Joosten, Zero-Gi |
Antwerp is Burning · Outdoor | 147 | Festivalterrein Stad Antwerpen, Antwerpen |
Adam F, Armin van Buuren, Bostoen, Brekbit, Buscemi, Chess, Dave Angel, Felix da Housecat, Guy Ohm, Jan van Biesen, JRD, Justin Berkovi, Lady Dana, Luna, M.I.K.E. Push, Marco Bailey, Marco V, Millennium, PRINZ, Showtek, en nog 7 andere artiesten →Squadra Bossa, Stacey Pullen, System-D, Takkyu Ishino, Technoboy, Yves Deruyter, Zany |
Apocalypse · The Battle | 214 | The Pilot, Ysselsteyn |
Cyrene, Da Hustla, Devastator, Dictator, Ernesto, Sceletor, Taa, The Darkraver, Unicorn, Vince, Wizard, Xrazz, Zero-Gi |
Astatic | 17 | AStA, Den Haag |
Mark van Dale, Montana |
Atmoz | 25 | Atmoz, Vosselaar |
Daniel June, Gert Corvers, Pat Krimson |
Black Light · kinky party | 4 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
DaViraz, Quest, Richard, T!M |
Celebration Reunion · Everyone Is Invited | 25 | Carte Blanche, Weert |
Al-B, Beunanski, Cosmic Dragon, D=p+cer, Dennis The Menace, Dynamike, Emender, Evo, Heuss, Jac, Jeroen Effing, KruH, Mike K, Ogre, Tha Devil, Xcceleratin' Simon |
Chemistry | 11 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Marcello |
Civilization Outdoor 2003 | 267 | Drafbaan & Evenementen Stadspark, Groningen |
Astrid, Da Pauli, Dee D, Estroe, Exclusive Team, Floor Control DJ Team, Harm Rhebergen, Haze & Abyss, Jean, Joris Voorn, K.Cee, Miss M-Jay, Montana, Orchid, Patrick Kruzeman, Pavo, Pila, Rakim, Remy Unger, Ricky Rivaro, en nog 5 andere artiesten →Robster, Sebastian Davidson, Stephen J. Kroos, Tuned, Yoost |
Club 2000 · First in line of four | 34 | Empire New York, Hengelo |
Planet X, Recess |
Club DTF | 3 | De Etage, Almere |
Ben Weston, JC, Koris, Matti, Shane 54, Timothy |
Club Fusion Industry | 51 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Atomix, Berry van Gardingen, Chase, Don Diablo, For, Jochen Miller, Jon the Dentist, Jordan, José, JP, Ludgo, Marcel Woods, Mark van Dale, Miss Nine, Rob Essing, RooS, Sven-R-G, The Freak, Yesse |
Club-X · The Legend Continues | 31 | Club X, Tilburg |
Fire, La Nina, Rob & MC Joe, Stephan |
Clubsessions | 8 | Clubdepartment, Den Helder |
Arjan, Avanish, Brainwave, Devesh |
Dancepop | 101 | Rijkerswoerdse Plassen, Arnhem |
Armin van Buuren, Laidback Luke, Mark van Dale, Remy Unger, RR Workshop, Secret Cinema |
E-xplise · Part 3 | 75 | E-xlipse, Landgraaf |
Catscan |
God Damn Funky · The Glamour Party | 5 | Nightlive, Maastricht |
Cleon Macnack, Prom, Quinten de Rozario |
Hard Thrills feat. Nukleuz | 55 | De Waakzaamheid, Koog aan de Zaan |
Ed Real, Miss Jarea, Morninglight, Pete Axtell, Rydel |
Hardbeat Café | 10 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
Genius, Menace, Thom-k, TMC |
Hardcore | 591 | Platte Zaol, Maastricht |
2-Hard, Crosswire, Endymion, Evil Activities, Kristof, Lady Dana, Mr. Sinister, Panic, Paul Elstak, Raverunner, Rudeboy, Ruffian, Sceletor, Sinistera, Teaser, The Darkraver, Wizard |
Hardcore Market | 21 | Fredenbaumhallen, Dortmund |
Andy, Bamm Bamm, Da Noize, Da Pork, Da Weed, Deejane Kim, DeeKay, Devil, Drunken Few DJ-Team, Ezkimo, Fanatic, Gigi, Grifter, Hawker, Johnny Cage, K-oz, MF, Mike Oh' Man, Mindtrip, Naz-T, en nog 9 andere artiesten →O.D.M., Paranoid, Partyboy, Profiler, Spooky, The Ultimate Warlords, Tyron, Witnez, X-it |
Hardfight | 2 | Discoteca Ecu, Rimini |
Alex Coma, Bruno Power, Cek, Claudio Lancinhouse, Dominee, Emiliano Effe, Fons, Ginger, Jappo, Lenny Dee, Luca Antolini, Neophyte, Omar Santana, Piccolo Kimico, Piero Zeta, Placid K, Ricky T, Skinhead, The Horrorist, Zenith |
Hell Fever | | Achtermai, Chemnitz |
B.A., Caleb, Presslufthamma, Saxxon, Soapespierre, The Gnat & Madline |
Heroes of Techno | 130 | P60, Amstelveen |
Bart Skils, Ben Sims, Roland & Robyn |
Houseqlassics · Back by dope demand | 2877 | Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam |
Beasty Boy & Da Vincy, Buzz Fuzz, Chosen Few, Dick Rules, Digital Boy, Flamman & Abraxas, Gizmo, Marc Acardipane, Pavo, Rob Gee, The Darkraver, Voodoo Child, Waxweazle |
Illegal Sounds | 76 | Deventer |
Dano, DPI, Jazper, Pitto, Rosal, Tom le Crow |
Las Palmas · 1 jaar | 52 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
DWINNN, Edwin Bazen, Nova, Sneak, Victor Coral |
Lexion · The First | 61 | Lexion, Westzaan |
Mental Theo on the Road | 16 | Den Hof van Holland, Bolsward |
E-Rick, Mental Theo |
Multidance · BEE Special | 7 | Eetcafé 70, De Goorn |
Lady Bee, Re-Mark-Able |
Open the Gate | 3 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Jori Hulkkonen, Junkie XL, Remy Unger |
Pure Audio · 1 year anniversary | 32 | LVC Cultuur Podium, Leiden |
DeVos, Kim Wood, Rough Shanti DJ Team, Space DJz, Spaßmeister J |
Q-beach | 28 | Q-beach, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Jimmy The Sound, Miss Jarea, Pascal Feliz, Ralph May |
Serenity · Army Edition | 105 | Huize Maas, Groningen |
C-Town DJ team, Daniel June, Infinity, Lady X-Terna, Reality, Trilok & Chiren |
Sphere · Sounds of the underground | 5 | House of Rock, Lelystad |
Chane, Jerremy |
Starlight · Special | 13 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Nic Chagall |
Strictly Hard Stylez | 6 | Turbulence, Bergen op Zoom |
Pippen, Tommy Chaos, XS |
TechNoNonsense | 15 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
Jan Liefhebber, Rick Angel, Robob |
The Night · Banging sounds | 92 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Rico, Trance Generators |
The Ultimate Boat Party | 9 | Catamaran Castle, Utrecht |
Bartjay, Brian S, Martein, Stefano Richetta |
The Wall · No One Harder! | 32 | The Wall, Weelde |
Bass, Dazzler, Reflect |
UK Trance Night | 3 | The Level, Arnhem |
Danko, Lange |
Ultrashock | 528 | Aquabest, Best |
Alien Logic, Armin van Buuren, Benny Rodrigues, Cor Fijneman, Cosmic Gate, Cristian Varela, Daniele Mondello, Derb, DOD5, Enrico Riva, Exin, Fausto, Gizmo, James Ruskin, Jay-Ve, Jimmy The Sound, Jochem, JP, Justin Berkovi, Lange, en nog 20 andere artiesten →Leep, Luna, Marcel XXL, Marco Bailey, Marco Joosten, Marcus James, Montana, Pascal Rolay, Paul Hazendonk, Q-Lock, Quint, Ronald Reepmaker, Rydon, Solid Decay, Speeder & 'N' Atty, Steve RedHead, T-one, Tomcraft, Toyax, Vortex |
Villa Festum | 11 | Argus, Alkmaar |
Laidback Luke, Miesjh |
Xplizit | 6 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Daubd, Red Bob, Reno, Silver Shadow |
Xtra Large | 10 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
Jean, Mark van Bekkum, Misja Helsloot, The Freak |
XXlerator · The XX Hardstyle Event | 280 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Equinoxx, Luna, Yoji Biomehanika |
Zevende Hemel | 6 | Zevende Hemel, Enschede |
Lonka, Pharao |
Zino | 19 | Zino, Tilburg |
Yves |