volgorde:
|
2-Insanity | 4 | Discotheek Crazy, Elten |
Mad, Outblast, Psyco |
Above! | 2 | Vat 69, Leeuwarden |
Antiphus, JOOP, Patzu |
Apocalypse | 165 | The Pilot, Ysselsteyn |
Aspirity, Denzo & Leroy, Ernesto, Partyraiser, Pavo, Sceletor, Tango, Vince, Werner, Xrazz, Zero-Gi |
Club Bounze | 21 | Club Rixy, Tilburg |
Cyrene, Endonyx, Nosferatu, Sceletor, Vento Vinyl |
Club Extravaganza | 20 | Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen |
Arrow, Camiel, D'Julz, Hepcat, Joris Ruyzenaars, Justin Harris, Remy Unger |
Club night | 7 | Red's, Huizen |
2 O'Clock Ron, Maximum, Prodice |
Club Q | 5 | The Q, Zwolle |
Misja Helsloot, Pacific, Treble |
Club Q-Base · Classics | 55 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Paul Jay, Per, Requez, The Darkraver, The Prophet |
Club XX | 23 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Jochen Miller, Melvin |
Dansation | 41 | Het Witte Theater, IJmuiden |
Matthew Manxman, Patt, Rank 1 |
Doornroosje | 40 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Jeff Mills |
Fracture | 4 | De Box, Boxmeer |
Brain, Panic, Recore, Sagem, Tha Playah |
Fuse | 1 | Fuse, Brussel |
DEG, Funk d'Void, Pierre, Smos & Baby Bee, St. Dic, T-Quest, Tiefschwarz |
Future Clubbing | 23 | LVC Cultuur Podium, Leiden |
Jozo, Michel de Hey |
Hard Bass | 282 | Tropicana, Rotterdam |
Clive King, Cosmic Gate, Lady Dana, Luna, Marco V, Mogwai, Panic, Paul Elstak, Pavo, Ruffian, The Beholder |
Hardcore @ Club Bounze | | Club Bounze, Tilburg |
Cyrene, Endonyx, Nosferatu, Sceletor, Vento Vinyl |
Hardcore vs Terror - part III · Nobody Harder | 171 | Wapen van Overijssel, Zwolle |
Akira, Damage, Drokz, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Wicked |
Hardstyle | 7 | Multidance, Apeldoorn |
Kremlin | 35 | Cubic, Amsterdam |
Astrid, Emjay, Marco V, Tom de Neef, Victor Coral |
Mix It | 2 | Mix-IT Dancecafé, Amsterdam |
Dulac, Pharao |
OldschoolHardcore return to the past | 31 | Het Bolwerk, Sneek |
E-Rick, Easy A & Rayzor, Spinner, The Prophet |
ON | 15 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Frederik, Ken Ishii, Remy Unger |
Real Hardcore | 140 | Huize Maas, Groningen |
Bass-D & King Matthew, Crazy Ed, Dr. Z-Vago, Easy A & Rayzor, Evil Activities |
Shockers | 4413 | RAI, Amsterdam |
Adam Beyer, Bas & Ram, Dave Clarke, Dumonde, Hell, John Thomas, K.Cee, Lady Dana, Luna, Marcel Woods, Monika Kruse, Orchid, Pascal FEOS, Shinedoe, Technasia, Thomas Krome, Thomas Schumacher, Vitalic, Wag, Warmduscher |
S«O»S · Capital Roma | 16 | «O» Dance Theatre, Arnhem |
Isaac, Mauro Picotto, Tommy |
S«O»S · Capital Roma | 24 | «O» Dance Theatre Den Haag, Den Haag |
Barry, Don Diablo, Mauro Picotto |
The Bridge · Gary D & Bobby V | 46 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Gary D |
The Zone · Bonebreaker | 9 | Sans Souci, Berlikum |
Bonebreaker |
Trancenite | 5 | De Kadans, Maastricht |
Jochem, Pita |
Trashfest | 8 | Poortgebouw, Rotterdam |
Dionysos, Dowd vs Fuck D, Fckn' Bstrds, FFF, Hardnoize, Zw-x |