volgorde:
|
't Wonder | 7 | Evenemententerrein Woerden, Woerden |
40UP | 1 | Q-Factory, Amsterdam |
BASIS | | BASIS, Utrecht |
Afra, Fiene, Fuckoff |
Bluetiek Cocktail Club | | HAL4 aan de Maas, Rotterdam |
Complex Summer | | Complex, Maastricht |
Blames, Hoesephine, Nur Jaber |
Costa del ZER00'S | | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
De Binnenstad | 19 | Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam |
De Ontgroening | 2 | Metropool, Enschede |
DnB Allstars × HIGH TEA | 8 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
AutopsKi, J-man, OKO, Selecta, Serum, Simula, SubSonic, T & Sugah, Turno, Vibe Chemistry, Zazu |
Download Festival | 1 | Donington Park Warehouse, Derby |
311, Alien Weaponry, All Them Witches, Alpha Wolf, Atreyu, Avenged Sevenfold, BABYMETAL, Bad Omens, Billy Talent, Biohazard, Bleed From Within, Bowling For Soup, Brand Of Sacrifice, Calva Louise, Celestial Sanctuary, Charlotte Sands, Corey Taylor, Counterparts, Crystal Lake, DeathbyRomy, en nog 58 andere artiesten →Dream State, Dying Fetus, Elvana, ERRA, Fear Factory, Fit For A King, Frozemode, Gel, Halocene, Hannabie, Harper, Heilung, Heriot, Holding Absence, Hoobastank, Imminence, Karnivool, Kelsy Karter & The Heroines, Knife Bride, Lord of the Lost, Machine Head, Make Them Suffer, Missio, Noahfinnce, Oxymorrons, Pantera, Patrick Stump, Pest Control, Pinkshift, Polyphia, Queens Of The Stone Age, RØRY, Royal & The Serpent, Royal Blood, Scene Queen, Scowl, Shadow of Intent, Silverstein, Slaughter To Prevail, Speed, Stacey Hotwaxx Hale, Storm, Sum 41, The Black Dahlia Murder, The Blue Stones, The Callous Daoboys, The Offspring, The Used, Those Damn Crows, Thy Art Is Murder, Tigercub, Underside, Until I Wake, Urne, Vukovi, Wargasm, While She Sleeps, ZULU (nog niet compleet) |
Feest In Het Park Festival gratis | 32 | Reeshofpark, Tilburg |
Fiesta Macumba | 1 | Annabel, Rotterdam |
Fiesta Macumba |
Gabber Resistance · Heavy Machinery | 2 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Arbi, GabbaTek, GSE, Hermaniak, LSA, Mesmeriza, Soulkeeper, The Mad Scientist |
Groots Gestel Festival | 7 | Hoogstraat, Sint-Michielsgestel |
Bartje Bricks, Derek Shots, H4ZEL, Jordan, Patthing, SMÈRRIG Diskjochies |
Groots met een zachte G · De Laatste | 37 | Philips Stadion, Eindhoven |
Guus Meeuwis |
Hush. | 35 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
AAT, De Sluwe Vos, Khun, Mees Mattern, Menesix, Saar Kuus |
Jordaan in de Polder #7 | 6 | De Meent, Lelystad |
Glenn Palm, Mike Peterson, Pablo, Roy Oostwegel, Ruth Jacott, Wesly Bronkhorst, Wolter Kroes, Yves Berendse (nog niet compleet) |
Legacy Festival | 153 | Recreatiedomein Zilvermeer, Mol |
Bestien, Bonzai All Stars, Bossta, Cherry Moon Trax, CJ Bolland, Dave Davis, Dave Lambert, Dimitri Cooman, Frank Zolex, Franky Jones, Franky Kloeck, Furax, Ghost, Greg S., Jan, Lethal MG, Lucky, Mark with a K, Meg-Beg, Nico Parisi, en nog 10 andere artiesten →Pat B, Phi-Phi, Push, Pyro, Q-ic, Regi, Ruffian, The Darkraver, The YellowHeads, Youri Parker |
Lepeltje Lepeltje gratis | 1 | Park de Wezenlanden, Zwolle |
Lovers of House | 1 | OOST, Groningen |
Chuck Black, GateTwentyFive, Jayz Koenders, Kaki |
Madam by night gratis | | Madam, Amsterdam |
Frequency George, ReVil |
Mañana Mañana | 1 | Landgoed Oolde, Laren |
Nexus festival | 13 | Fabrik, Madrid |
Adjuzt, Gunz for Hire, Manifest Destiny, Mish, Sickmode, Timmy Trumpet, Tweekacore |
Panletive · Re-turn | 32 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
Achat, Luca van Oss, N00M1, NYCO, XRTN |
Potlooienparty #28 | | Lexmond |
Shelter · CRUSH | | Shelter, Amsterdam |
angelboy, EMILIJA, Labat, LB, Prada2000, TBA, Tekna |
TAPT Festival | 24 | Oosterplas, 's-Hertogenbosch |
The Hague's Future | 1 | Colorado Charlie, Scheveningen |
Cule, Jam & Jali, Jerry, Mick Jansen, Milo Passier, Tristan Rose |
The Illest · AMSTERDAM FINEST LONGEST RUNNING CLASSICSPARTY | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Unwind × Mattermind | 107 | Now&Wow, Rotterdam |
3.2KM, AMARA, APHØTIC, BØĘRY, D|K|OXY, DEF, ILKA, INFEED, KETTING, LS41, MMCCCXCIX, Parapher, RZVX, Walter., Wanton, XRTN |
Vrijmibo | 3 | Evenemententerrein Krommenie, Assendelft |
Vrijmibotho | | Contre Escarpe, Tholen |
Werkstatt | 3 | RADION, Amsterdam |