volgorde:
|
Babbels Live Festival 2 | 51 | Evenemententerrein Krommenie, Assendelft |
DI-RECT, Killer Queen, Memphis Maniacs, Rowwen Hèze, UB40 |
Brunch In the City · Dekmantel | | Plaza Mayor de El Poble Espanyol, Barcelona |
Call Super, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Midland, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Palmbomen, Peaking Lights, Roza Terenzi |
Caribbean Party | | Zaal Alleman, Amstelveen |
Pedro Blanca |
Daddy Cool Festival | 6 | Aambos, Heerlen |
Baloji, La Sra. Tomasa, OLIVER, Tape Toy, Van Common, YIN YIN |
Helemaal Hollandsch | 43 | Recreatiegebied De Groene Ster, Leeuwarden |
André Kooistra, Baukje, Danny Diëgo, Danny Panadero, Django Wagner, Hessel & Ineke, Jessy Arjaans, John Brouwer, John West, Joy Woelders, Klazina, Lieneke, Lytse Hille, Marco de Vries, Marlous Oosting, Martin van Waveren, Opening, Peter Hagenstein, Raymon Hermans, Reina, en nog 8 andere artiesten →Remco, René Wanders, Rick Folkers, RNL Drive In Show, Roel & Marty, Romana, Stefan, Vince |
Het Groningse Terrassen Festival | 5 | Stadspark, Groningen |
Zoete Zin |
Juice | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
LifeSnacks #2 · Open Air | | Sint-Paulusinstituut, Gent |
BAFANA, Bjeor, Ferro, Héctor Oaks, Karla Böhm, mad miran, Makcim, Reiss, Voigtmann, Zaltan |
Lola Live · Hogjaw [USA] + Braque | | Lola, Groningen |
Braque, Hogjaw |
Meadow · Sunday Funday | 3 | Festivalterrein Sint Anthonisweg, Rijkevoort |
Kahuna, MAUS, Perry & Barry, Rewind, Slack Attack |
Metz on the beach | 26 | Beachclub Bloomingdale, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Chris Rox, Jasper Clash, Luuk van Dijk, Mat. Joe, Michel de Hey, Patrick Brown |
Morning Mission | 4 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
Ed Mission, Richard, SIS |
Mucho Ibiza · Opening Party | | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Daddy Yankee |
Nachtcollege & Pablo Discobar · Boatspecial | 4 | unspecified boat, Utrecht |
Locklead, Mahabe137, Maqossa, Mauro Moreno, Pablo Discobar |
No Sundays Without Techno | | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Alex Sharp, Hamiltone |
Off Week Festival | 5 | Parc del Fòrum, Barcelona |
Andres Campo, David Berrie, Guti, Jamie Jones, Loco Dice, Nicole Moudaber |
PLUTO | | Claire, Amsterdam |
KUMA, Nathan Homan, Ogazón |
Queerstatic Dance | | Odessa, Amsterdam |
Esta Polyesta |
Reurpop Festival 5 | 113 | Festivalterrein Wiersseweg, Ruurlo |
Akrazia, Bacchie, Bargkapel, Bjerne, De Sleppers, De Weekendkrachten, Dennie Christian, Duo Een en Ander, Ferry Torrez, FOH, Hardcore Vibes, Hottub Heroes, I Am, Inpulsa, Jeremy Buttner, Johny Amsterdam, Kinderbingo, Livin'Room, Martin, Martin van Gulik, en nog 15 andere artiesten →Mathijs Latour, Miles McNair, Plork en de Aannemers, Ronny, Roots Rising, Rootsriders, Samora, Sing A Song, Skank Dubious, Sonny, Strike!, Thijs Kemperink, Thomas Latour, Tinus Hoekstra, Vaarwater |
Second Sky Music Festival | | Middle Harbor Shoreline Park, Oakland |
Anamanaguchi, Cashmere Cat, Chrome Sparks, Kero Kero Bonito, Madeon, Nina Las Vegas, Porter Robinson, Skrillex, Wednesday Campanella |
Solomun +1 | | Pacha, Ibiza |
Adriatique, Solomun |
Stilo Latino · Summer Fest | 14 | Stichting Kunst en Recreatiegebied Spaarnwoude, Velsen-Zuid |
Bachata Passion, Bripa, Cleyton Barros, J Alvarez, Jack, Lalo El Bandido, Rafinha & Banda, Ryad, Sosa, Toby Love, Zaac |
The Tribe & Raftaf · Artificial Tendencies | | ISO, Amsterdam |
Caim, Children of Valis, Christoffer & Nicholas, Frodo, Jaime Frias, Jocelyn, Lensink, Tom Liem |
Thuishaven Zomer · Karotte x Secret Cinema 10HRS | 671 | Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam |
Karotte, Secret Cinema |
WECANDANCE · Open Air | 1 | Kompass Klub, Gent |
Fedele, John Noseda, Lipelis, Lola Haro, Rheinzand |
Wicked Jazz Sounds · Clubnight | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Boye, Jeroen Verberne, Lorrèn, Lucas Benjamin, Phil Horneman |