volgorde:
|
Academy · Skulls & Bones XXL | | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
Abstract, Fano, Raynor, Tjalle, Young Berber |
Arcade Summer Thursday | | Arcade, Eindhoven |
Spinn'Em |
Armin van Buuren is in A State of Trance | 20 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Andrew Rayel, Armin van Buuren, MaRLo, Ruben de Ronde |
Blue · Menage a trois deux | 2 | Club chUrch, Amsterdam |
Alex Kaseta, Bo Monde, HanSom |
BPM Black · Talent Night | 11 | Dynamo, Eindhoven |
A-trop, Croniq, Nightstalker, Rawraver |
Cream | 3 | Amnesia Ibiza, San Rafael |
Above & Beyond, Arty, Eric Prydz, Grum, Ilan Bluestone, James Dutton, Jeremy Olander, Tchami |
Dimensions Festival | 27 | Fort Punta Christo, Pula |
Anthony Parasole, Ben Klock, Ben UFO, Clap! Clap!, Daniel Avery, Deadbeat, dego, Delano Smith, Doc Scott, Dustin Zahn, Edward, Fierce, fLako, Franck Roger, Goldie, Horse Meat Disco, Intergalactic Gary, Jay Deep, Jeremy Underground, John Talabot, en nog 21 andere artiesten →Josey Rebelle, K15, Konstantin, Lexis, Lil' Louis, Max Graef, Moodymann, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Mount Kimbie, Osunlade, Pangaea, Paranoid London, Paul St. Hilaire, Pearson Sound, Rødhåd, Romare, Seven Davis Jr., Shurakano, Surgeon, Truncate, VRIL (nog niet compleet) |
Doodleuk | 15 | Maggy Malou, Utrecht |
Dokter Anders, Marcredi, Mitch de Klein, Rachelle Grooten |
ENTER. | 4 | Space, Playa d'en Bossa |
Bella Sarris, Clark Warner, Julian Perez, Matador, Nina Kraviz, Richie Hawtin, Sven Väth, tINI |
Feestweek · Dag 1 | 5 | The Tumult, Abcoude |
Apotheque, Buuf, Pierre August, Robin Fett, Stienen Brothers, Tsepo, Two Minds |
Festimi Pop-Up Party | 6 | Terpentijn, Amsterdam |
Flawless | 4 | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Bless, Deion Dwight, Don James, Invictim, Jay Junior, Jeany, Milano Angelo |
Float Your Boat | | Sant Antoni de Portmany |
Jason Bye, Jeremy Olander |
Forty Five · Season Opening | 1 | Forty Five, Hasselt |
Beauhause, Gewelt, Hemer, Malavolta |
HAN Introfeest | 9 | Club Monte Carlo, Nijmegen |
Jeffo Ray, La Fuente, Loco Loco Discoshow, Nas-T |
Harrie Hossel #18 | 13 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Flokami, FZN Vuursysteem, Hippe Types B, Invictim, Jackie, Jeansolo, Nikky Adriana, Voetbal, Washington, Yaki Sober (nog niet compleet) |
Hete Peper | 3 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Bas Dobbelaer, Carte Blanche, Citizen22, Herra |
HOI Eindfeest | | Burgerweeshuis, Deventer |
Leon B, Thomas |
Inpakken, Afbreken & Wegwezen | 26 | Pand48, Groningen |
Edwin Oosterwal, Joris Voorn, Mononoid |
Into the Wild festival official Afterparty | 2 | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
Lionel Rocks, Martin Harder |
Into The Wild Indoor | 10 | Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden |
Adamski, Lanx, Lionel Rocks, PRAIA, Ronnie Flex, Rudi Feral, Skinto, Stepherd |
Introweek | | Gin Fizz, Tilburg |
Jeudi Foster | 1 | Madame Claude, Berlin |
Fire at Work |
Kermisfuif | 1 | Bar Cassu, Lommel |
Ashton Gartner, Ronnie Flex, Willie Wartaal |
Ladies Night | | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Mad-D, Twelve |
Luciano & Friends | | Destino, Santa Eulalia Del Río |
Alfonso Léon, DeWalta, Luciano |
Nachtcollege | 22 | Café De Beurs, Rotterdam |
Neighborhood | | Privilege, San Rafael |
Cristiano Da Silva, Javico, Konrad S, Nuff, Steeve Valverde |
Project Sugar | 2 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Luna City Express, Stefan Kuipers, Thara Bergen & Cesan Bucek |
Psy-Fi · Out of the Void | 254 | Recreatiegebied De Groene Ster, Leeuwarden |
Ace Ventura, Aes Dana, AjJay, Astrix, Atmos, Avalon, Bluetech, Captain Hook, Carbon Based Lifeforms, Cosmosis, Dick Trevor, DigiCult, E-Clip, Earthling, Egorythmia, Emok, Filteria, Hallucinogen, Hux Flux, Ital, en nog 23 andere artiesten →Juno Reactor, Kalya Scintilla, Killerwatts, Koxbox, Liquid Soul, Merkaba, Ott, Para Halu, Penta, Perfect Stranger, Psygasus, Shane Gobi, Solar Fields, Sonic Species, Talamasca, Talpa, Traum Atlas, Tripswitch, Tristan, Vertical Mode, Vibrasphere, X-Dream, Zen Mechanics |
Radio538 DJs on Tour | | El Toro, Goes |
Barry Paf |
Reveal | 6 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Shake Your Rump | | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Onko |
SnipSnap · On a Trip | | Club Hemingway, Leeuwarden |
Dennis Ward |
SSSSST! | 3 | DOKA, Amsterdam |
Edgar Ramiro, Steven de Peven |
Student Life Festival | 4 | Volkspark, Enschede |
Jentleman, Onbeperkt Housebaar (nog niet compleet) |
Student Night til 4 | | Club Storm, Eindhoven |
Gerrit |
Subsystem 04 | 2 | Il Cavo, Maastricht |
DCDre, Gobs, Vacek |
Technoton | 1 | Subsonic, Groningen |
Daro Makanura, Orchid |
The Redlight | 1 | Sankeys, Playa d'en Bossa |
Chris Lorenzo, Low Steppa, Mat Jam Lamont, Tube & Berger (nog niet compleet) |
The Sound of SMMR | | Ipanema, Hasselt |
Dietroz & Wout-V |
Thirsty Thursday | 2 | Amstelhaven, Amsterdam |
Giio |
THRWBCK | | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
Tropical Thursday | 1 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
UNITY Radio Open Night | 18 | Innocent, Hengelo |
Amada, Khaoz Engine, Penta, Rheeza |
Visserijdagen | 19 | Eigentijds, Harlingen |
Chinsure, Freddy Moreira |
Wesc Amsterdam · 5 Year Anniversary | 1 | Zomertuin, Amsterdam |
Mitchell Yard, Urvinho & Faya |
WKND | 4 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Paul Cairo, Tenzers |
Womanizer · Back To Work | 5 | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Zomerfissa Hardstyle Editie | 1 | Café De Kerk, Winterswijk |
Dark Chemistry |