volgorde:
|
16 Bit Lolitas | 1 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Ken Abel |
3HOOG · drijft af | 3 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Freddy Spool, Meester Moeilijk & Sjonnie Disco, Tettero |
Bobby burns | 3 | Café Joeys, Alkmaar |
Bobby Burns, Ray Fox |
Brass Knuckles | 7 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Bassline Smith, Flanagan, Osiris, Quest One |
Chromeo | 3 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Chromeo |
Club mad | 1 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
De La Sarge, Dirty Priest |
Cream | 6 | Amnesia Ibiza, San Rafael |
Above & Beyond, Jaytech, Mat Zo |
Dierentuin · Invites Billy The Klit | 8 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Billy the Kit |
Donderdance | 1 | Grand Café De Wildeman, Eindhoven |
Blondt, D-Sonic, Mr. Tee |
F*** me I'm famous | 15 | Pacha, Ibiza |
David Guetta |
Het rad van zwartbaard | 5 | Woodstock 69, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Bram H, Sven Prinsen |
I Love Dondernacht | 2 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Roy Dee, Willy Funka |
It's your party!! | 3 | Claus Event Center, Hoofddorp |
Bart Skils, Dret & Krulle, Frederik Abas, Jane Doe, Marnix, Savage, Staas |
Juice | | Club Home, Amsterdam |
Duane Franklin, Giancarlo, Johnny Deff, KidQ |
Kluplifting | 9 | Klup, Groningen |
Arwin Lee, Jorn, Massier, Nickels |
KrancK | 48 | Dock 154, Utrecht |
Carlos Valdes, Daya, Het Tweede Zintuig, Jesse Ten, Jocelyn, Kaskrakers |
Live on stage | 15 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Baraka, Buck, Heggeschaar, Mafkees |
Lovestar | 26 | Starbeach, Chersonissos |
Norman Soares, Tjen, Vato Gonzalez |
Night Clubbin' | | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han, Miss Fantastique |
Nooit meer naar Huis! · Op het strand | 36 | Beach Bar & Club Barefoot, Scheveningen |
Gisberto, Issy, L. K., Outsiders, Skitzofrenix, The Darkraver |
Reveal | 14 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Bobby Burns, Deniche, Firebeatz, Iceman |
Ricky rivaro | 1 | Café Cliniq, Maastricht |
Ricky Mosa, Ricky Rivaro |
Rock Werchter | 280 | Festival Park, Werchter |
Crookers, Faithless, La Roux, Phoenix, The Bloody Beetroots, The Kyteman Orchestra, The XX |
Springbreak · Swim, Drink & Dance | 35 | Zwembad Stappegoor, Tilburg |
Bassjackers, Bizzey, Hardwell, Y-Mor |
Student Night | 4 | De Buona, Castricum |
Demolition, Evilicious, Ladykillers, Mr. Johnson, Reflex |
Student night | 2 | Club Massa, Eindhoven |
KruH |
Stuk | 1 | The Level, Arnhem |
Summer Stella Student Nights | 1 | Versuz, Hasselt |
Thomas |
The new house collective | 4 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
A3 Abbo, Campati & Van den Berg, Jason Lanox, Michiel Tettero, Nakadia |
Thursday's Finest | 9 | Club Catwalk, Rotterdam |
Guevara, Kadir Pelit, PD Marcos |
Wildgroei | 10 | EKKO, Utrecht |
Beat The Bastardz, Bojcot Selectah, OUI!, Relfy Beats, Strye |
WKND | 7 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Dorine Dorado, Eric de Man |