volgorde:
|
Awakenings Festival 4 | 1666 | Spaarnwoude, deelplan Houtrak, Halfweg |
Adam Beyer, Alden Tyrell, Bart Skils, Ben Sims, Cari Lekebusch, Chris Liebing, Cristian Varela, Damian Keane, Derrick May, Dexter, Estroe, Gayle San, Hardy Hard, Headroom, I-F, Jack de Marseille, James Ruskin, K.Cee, Keith Tucker, Ken Ishii, en nog 15 andere artiesten →Koert Notario, Marco Bailey, Marco Remus, Miss Djax, Monika Kruse, Nick Rapaccioli, Oscar Mulero, Rafael, Remy Unger, Ricardo Villalobos, Rush, Seutek, Skylla, Steffi, Steve Rachmad |
Capital | 47 | «O» Dance Theatre Den Haag, Den Haag |
Fred Numf, Paul van Dyk, Stef Vrolijk |
Club Hell | 133 | Het Station, Lochem |
Bex, Dr. Z-Vago, Headbanger, Nolt, Nosferatu, Promo, The Shadow |
Club Insomnia | 19 | Zino, Tilburg |
Dutchman Jack, Yves |
Club Q-Base · Techno | 70 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Jerome, Joel Mull, Montana, Samuel L. Session, Xanno Gallois |
Fire´s release party! | 3 | The Return, Tilburg |
GizZy, Halogen, Kevin Vega, Precision |
Fuckparade · Soli & WarmUp-Party | | M.S. Stubnitz, Rostock |
Cut-X, Fenin, Gabba Front Berlin, Thunderscream, Trauma XP, Xol Dog 400 |
Hardcore Revolution | 29 | Empire plaza, Wesel |
Hardcore4Life 2 | 669 | Tropicana, Rotterdam |
Bass-D & King Matthew, D-Spirit, Dione, Distortion, Evil Activities, G-Town Madness, Neophyte, Nosferatu, Panic, Promo, Raw, Rob & MC Joe, Stanton, Vince |
Impulz afterparty | 13 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Don Diablo |
Lady Dana vs DJ Wal-E | 26 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Lady Dana, Wal-E |
Massive Hardcore | 84 | De Boemerang, Baarn |
Damage, Dr. Z-Vago, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria |
Motion! Dance-Openair | 9 | |
Derrick May, Ellen Allien, Green Velvet, Marc Acardipane, Paul Elstak, Talla 2XLC, Taucher, The Darkraver, Tiësto |
Night of the Demons · Part III Ressurection | 40 | Café- bar 't Bruintje, Rilland |
Kazooie, Regulator, Skull, The Vizitor |
Off the Record | 11 | Mazzo, Amsterdam |
Carlijn, Cellie, Estroe, Jay Samuel, Steve Rachmad |
Pacha | 2 | Pacha, Rotterdam |
Pete Leeman, Rogier |
Sensation · White Edition 2 | 1658 | Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam |
Armin van Buuren, Erick E, Jean, Johan Gielen, Marcello |
Shaken, not stirred | 4 | De Pontonnier, Dordrecht |
Gradus, Melvin, Robsonic |
SoundsLikeArt | 14 | Lichtplein, Eindhoven |
Adjust, Alwin, Gideon, Kevin, Lighter, Metro Dj Team, Warren Knowles, Zerotone |
Streetparade Middelburg | 75 | Markt Middelburg, Middelburg |
Erick E, Jeroenski, Jip Deluxe, Jurgen, Marco V, Misja Helsloot, Ronald Molendijk |
Summerdance 2002 | 69 | MECC Maastricht, Maastricht |
Brooklyn Bounce, Cosmic Gate, Da Boy Tommy & Da Rick, Dance Nation, G-Spott, José, Marcel Woods, Mental Theo, Mogwai |
S«O»S | 3 | «O» Dance Theatre, Arnhem |
Mark van Dale, Rank 1, Tommy |
The Bridge · Don Diablo | 38 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Don Diablo |
The Zone · Luna | 39 | Sans Souci, Berlikum |
Luna, Spoon |
Whoops! · Kermis Uitgeest | 54 | Café / bar Birdland, Uitgeest |
Lady Dana, Wal-E |
XXlerator | 185 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Ben Liebrand, Francois, Lady Dana, Pavo |