😏
28 april 2016
georganiseerd door Parookaville
–
Airport Weeze (buiten)
Flughafen-Ring 60
Flughafen-Ring 60, Weeze
Duitsland🇩🇪
Airport Weeze (buiten)
Flughafen-Ring 60
Flughafen-Ring 60, Weeze
Duitsland🇩🇪
Parookaville dagen
Parookaville, | vr 15 jul 2016, 14:00 | ||
Parookaville, | za 16 jul 2016, 14:00 | ← |
Tickets Parookaville
Uitverkocht
Minimumleeftijd?
18Bezoekers
Maximaal 25000.
Maximaal 25000.
Stemresultaat: zeer goed
geweldig | 2 | 25% | |
zeer goed | 5 | 63% | |
goed | 1 | 13% | |
ok | 0 | ||
voldoende | 0 | ||
onvoldoende | 0 | ||
slecht | 0 | ||
zeer slecht | 0 | ||
waardeloos | 0 |
Line-up Parookaville
Line-up is niet compleet.
1Mainstage |
---|
2Trap City & Bootshaus |
3Kittball Records |
&ME house, techno |
Claptone house |
Juliet Sikora house |
Lexer house |
Sascha Braemer house, techno |
Tube & Berger house, techno |
4Mixmash Records |
Inpetto trance |
Mark Villa 🇳🇱 |
Pnut & Jelly 🇳🇱 |
5Da Hool & friends |
Da Hool house, techno |
DAG trance, downtempo |
Dune hardcore |
Talla 2XLC trance |
Tomcraft trance |
6Pacha on Tour |
Danny Wade 🇪🇸 |
Max Bering house |
7Aerochrone |
Arado house, techno, reggae |
David Hasert techno |
Björn Grimm techno |
Khaan techno |
Martin Eyerer techno |
8Electrisize |
Cuebrick house |
JAGGS 🇳🇱 |
TIMBO house, trance |
9Penny Square |
Nico Rush house |
50 000 citizens, 150 DJs, 10 stages & 1 unique city <3
Opening hours
Campsite: 14th July 10:00h – 17th July 18:00h
Venue: 15th July 14:00h-04:00h, 16th July 14:00h-04:00h
Opening hours
Campsite: 14th July 10:00h – 17th July 18:00h
Venue: 15th July 14:00h-04:00h, 16th July 14:00h-04:00h
→ lees meer
50 000 citizens, 150 DJs, 10 stages & 1 unique city <3
★ Opening hours ★
Campsite: 14th July 10:00h – 17th July 18:00h
Venue: 15th July 14:00h-04:00h, 16th July 14:00h-04:00h
PAROOKAVILLE 2016 IS SOLD OUT!
www.parookaville.com
➽ Don’t forget to personalize your ticket till May, 8st 2016!
★★★ LINE-UP 2016 ★★★
➽ Mainstage Friday
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Afrojack, Tiësto
Bassjackers, Deniz Koyu, Deorro, DVBBS, FRDY, Martin Solveig, NERVO, Showtek, TWOLOUD
➽ Mainstage Saturday
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Axwell Λ Ingrosso, Steve Aoki
Blasterjaxx, Danny Avila, Don Diablo, Fedde Le Grand, Headhunterz, KSHMR, Lost Identity, Nick Martin, Ostblockschlampen, TUJAMO
➽ Cloud Factory Friday: 1LIVE DJ Session
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Felix Jaehn, Lost Frequencies
AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Charming Horses, Format: B, Gestört aber GeiL, Henri PFR, Mike Williams, MOGUAI, Sam Feldt, Watermät
➽ Cloud Factory Saturday: Bootshaus
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Borgore, Dillon Francis, Yellow Claw
Cesqeaux, JAUZ, Mike Cervello, MOKSI, Valentino Khan, Will Sparks, Wiwek
➽ Center Shelter Friday: DEEPBLUE. pres. EDM-Youngsters
(in alphabetical order)
D.O.D, DOUBLE PLEASURE, Jay Hardway, Jewelz & Sparks, Julian Cross, Mars2Mars, MOTi, Shapov, The Partysquad, Thomas Newson, Throttle, TONY JUNIOR
➽ Center Shelter Saturday: Kittball Records
(in alphabetical order)
&ME, Claptone, Juliet Sikora, Lexer, P.A.C.O., PAJI, sascha braemer, Tube & Berger
➽ North Shelter Friday: Trap City
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Dyro
Autolaser, Dave Replay, Dirtyphonics, Flux Pavilion, Grandtheft, T-Mass, TWRK, Wildfellaz
➽ North Shelter Saturday: Mixmash Records
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Laidback Luke
CMC$, DBN, Dirtcaps, Inpetto, Mark Villa, Oliver Magenta, Pnut & Jelly, Shippo
➽ East Shelter Friday: Warehouse Fans Cologne
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: A.N.A.L. Alles Nur Aus Liebe, Felix Kröcher
Alexander Vílar Díaz, Dandi & Ugo, Liam Mandiaro, Mahssa Dadari, Mausio, Oliver Hess, Toni Thorn
➽ East Shelter Saturday: Da Hool & Friends pres. Retro-Dance
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Da Hool
Bugatty, DAG, Dune, Jam (Jam & Spoon), Quicksilver, Talla 2XLC, Tomcraft (OFFICIAL), Yves Deruyter
➽ Club Bunker Friday: Pacha
(in alphabetical order)
Coucou, Danny Wade, FOXX N ADAMS, Plastik Funk, Sebastian Drums, Ulf Alexander
➽ Club Bunker Saturday: Pacha
(in alphabetical order)
Danny Wade, Max Bering, Sebastian Drums, Stefan Dabruck Official, Tina Middendorf
➽ Aerochrone Bunker Friday
(in alphabetical order)
Alex New, BJÖRN GRIMM, Circle Of Alchemists, HONKA, Kaiser Souzai, Younotus
➽ Aerochrone Bunker Saturday
(in alphabetical order)
Arado, BJÖRN GRIMM, David Hasert, KHAAN, Martin Eyerer, Sarazar
➽ Electrisize Bunker Friday: Tapuya
(in alphabetical order)
Alex Hövelmann, Chrissi F, Florian Busse, Friendson, Josh Canallie, russe&pinto, Sable Sheep
➽ Electrisize Bunker Saturday: Electrisize
(in alphabetical order)
Cuebrick, JAGGS, N-Sure, Rob van O, Seizo, Timbo, PAROOKAVILLE Residents vs. Electrisize Residents
➽ PENNY Square Thursday (Campsite)
(in alphabetical order)
Curbi, DBN, dj licious, FRDY, Jewelz & Sparks, Lost Identity, Nico Rush, Oliver Magenta, Topic
➽ Red Bull Tourbus (Campsite)
(in alphabetical order)
coming soon...
➽ Smirnoff Sound Collective Camp (Campsite)
(in alphabetical order)
Alison Wonderland, Dave Replay, Fox Stevenson, SAN HOLO, Younotus
➽ FAQs: http://parookaville.com/de/info/
➽ Ticket-FAQs: http://parookaville.com/de/tickets-infos/
➽ Parking, Locker, Donation, Bungee Jumping, Booze Bags, PENNY Camp Upgrade: https://ticketing.ticketpay.de/HNZN6UME
★ Opening hours ★
Campsite: 14th July 10:00h – 17th July 18:00h
Venue: 15th July 14:00h-04:00h, 16th July 14:00h-04:00h
PAROOKAVILLE 2016 IS SOLD OUT!
www.parookaville.com
➽ Don’t forget to personalize your ticket till May, 8st 2016!
★★★ LINE-UP 2016 ★★★
➽ Mainstage Friday
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Afrojack, Tiësto
Bassjackers, Deniz Koyu, Deorro, DVBBS, FRDY, Martin Solveig, NERVO, Showtek, TWOLOUD
➽ Mainstage Saturday
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Axwell Λ Ingrosso, Steve Aoki
Blasterjaxx, Danny Avila, Don Diablo, Fedde Le Grand, Headhunterz, KSHMR, Lost Identity, Nick Martin, Ostblockschlampen, TUJAMO
➽ Cloud Factory Friday: 1LIVE DJ Session
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Felix Jaehn, Lost Frequencies
AKA AKA, Alle Farben, Charming Horses, Format: B, Gestört aber GeiL, Henri PFR, Mike Williams, MOGUAI, Sam Feldt, Watermät
➽ Cloud Factory Saturday: Bootshaus
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Borgore, Dillon Francis, Yellow Claw
Cesqeaux, JAUZ, Mike Cervello, MOKSI, Valentino Khan, Will Sparks, Wiwek
➽ Center Shelter Friday: DEEPBLUE. pres. EDM-Youngsters
(in alphabetical order)
D.O.D, DOUBLE PLEASURE, Jay Hardway, Jewelz & Sparks, Julian Cross, Mars2Mars, MOTi, Shapov, The Partysquad, Thomas Newson, Throttle, TONY JUNIOR
➽ Center Shelter Saturday: Kittball Records
(in alphabetical order)
&ME, Claptone, Juliet Sikora, Lexer, P.A.C.O., PAJI, sascha braemer, Tube & Berger
➽ North Shelter Friday: Trap City
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Dyro
Autolaser, Dave Replay, Dirtyphonics, Flux Pavilion, Grandtheft, T-Mass, TWRK, Wildfellaz
➽ North Shelter Saturday: Mixmash Records
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Laidback Luke
CMC$, DBN, Dirtcaps, Inpetto, Mark Villa, Oliver Magenta, Pnut & Jelly, Shippo
➽ East Shelter Friday: Warehouse Fans Cologne
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: A.N.A.L. Alles Nur Aus Liebe, Felix Kröcher
Alexander Vílar Díaz, Dandi & Ugo, Liam Mandiaro, Mahssa Dadari, Mausio, Oliver Hess, Toni Thorn
➽ East Shelter Saturday: Da Hool & Friends pres. Retro-Dance
(in alphabetical order)
Headliner: Da Hool
Bugatty, DAG, Dune, Jam (Jam & Spoon), Quicksilver, Talla 2XLC, Tomcraft (OFFICIAL), Yves Deruyter
➽ Club Bunker Friday: Pacha
(in alphabetical order)
Coucou, Danny Wade, FOXX N ADAMS, Plastik Funk, Sebastian Drums, Ulf Alexander
➽ Club Bunker Saturday: Pacha
(in alphabetical order)
Danny Wade, Max Bering, Sebastian Drums, Stefan Dabruck Official, Tina Middendorf
➽ Aerochrone Bunker Friday
(in alphabetical order)
Alex New, BJÖRN GRIMM, Circle Of Alchemists, HONKA, Kaiser Souzai, Younotus
➽ Aerochrone Bunker Saturday
(in alphabetical order)
Arado, BJÖRN GRIMM, David Hasert, KHAAN, Martin Eyerer, Sarazar
➽ Electrisize Bunker Friday: Tapuya
(in alphabetical order)
Alex Hövelmann, Chrissi F, Florian Busse, Friendson, Josh Canallie, russe&pinto, Sable Sheep
➽ Electrisize Bunker Saturday: Electrisize
(in alphabetical order)
Cuebrick, JAGGS, N-Sure, Rob van O, Seizo, Timbo, PAROOKAVILLE Residents vs. Electrisize Residents
➽ PENNY Square Thursday (Campsite)
(in alphabetical order)
Curbi, DBN, dj licious, FRDY, Jewelz & Sparks, Lost Identity, Nico Rush, Oliver Magenta, Topic
➽ Red Bull Tourbus (Campsite)
(in alphabetical order)
coming soon...
➽ Smirnoff Sound Collective Camp (Campsite)
(in alphabetical order)
Alison Wonderland, Dave Replay, Fox Stevenson, SAN HOLO, Younotus
➽ FAQs: http://parookaville.com/de/info/
➽ Ticket-FAQs: http://parookaville.com/de/tickets-infos/
➽ Parking, Locker, Donation, Bungee Jumping, Booze Bags, PENNY Camp Upgrade: https://ticketing.ticketpay.de/HNZN6UME