volgorde:
|
Absoluut Genieten | | Absoluut, Sint-Michielsgestel |
Rolf Sanchez |
Afterwork | | Bar Restaurant Lely, Amsterdam |
An evening with Sticks | | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Sticks |
Arcade | | Azijnfabriek, Roermond |
Archipel, Boonie, De Nachtportier |
Bashment Bangers #2 · Sit & Relax Edition | | Club Fellini, Enschede |
Bashment Bangers |
Brighter Days · Sit Down Edition | | DOKA, Amsterdam |
Esa, Kamma, Masalo |
Caribbean Friday | | Palmboompjes Pop-Up Bar, Rotterdam |
Celebration · More Life | | Supperclub Cruise, Amsterdam |
Chai, DAIMS, Jake Tarry, Quinzo, ThorMoss, Zayro |
Chaos Club | | Jongerencentrum WPC Nederland 3, Wateringen |
Chaos Club |
Chin Chin Club's Dinner Show | | Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam |
Club Classique | | Sociëteit Sexyland, Amsterdam |
Club Luister | | Burgerweeshuis, Deventer |
De Sluwe Vos |
Corona Friday | | Bar Eleven, Den Haag |
CYNN's Clarified Release show | | Lola, Groningen |
CYNN |
Dale Reggaeton · Casanova's B-Day Bash | | AIR, Amsterdam |
Bruno Bickmann, Casanova, Chaap, La Greña, Moradzo, Q-Bah, Surprise Act |
Dangerouzmind · Extra Show | | Lucky, Rijssen |
Act of Rage |
Dansstof | | Bibelot, Dordrecht |
De Etalage · Showcase 20:00 – 00:00 | | Fluor, Amersfoort |
Maksor, Mavochi, Thick Chicken, Ton Corner |
De Grote Kleine Clubshow | | De Marktkantine, Amsterdam |
Miss Melera |
De Vinyl Club | | De Bunker, Gemert |
Disco Drinking | | Café Hofman, Utrecht |
Pepe M |
Distance Club | | De Uitspanning, Barendrecht |
Feest DJ John |
DJs on the Rooftop | | Bleyenberg, Den Haag |
GoodLife |
Drag Race Holland | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Dé Silent Muziekbingo #2 | | Café 't Slik, Bergen op Zoom |
Jan Five, Ser-V |
Ecstatic Dance | | Odessa, Amsterdam |
DivanA |
Ecstatic Dance | | Odessa, Amsterdam |
Socrates |
Enter the System | | Weelde, Rotterdam |
Frank Tijs, JJAQ, Luke Fentross, Yutte |
Feng Shui Invites | | Club Atelier, Amsterdam |
Sòlas (nog niet compleet) |
Fiske | | Tapperij de Beurs, Schijndel |
John |
Foute Party in de Jungle | | City Theater, Schijndel |
Fri-Yay | | Café De Beurs, Rotterdam |
Friday Afterwork | | Bleyenberg, Den Haag |
Tilo Tequila |
Fridays | | Club Famous, Ede |
Geenradio Zitclub | | HAL 25, Alkmaar |
Young Ahmed |
Give Soul Dinner Show | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Luuk van Dijk |
Go · A New Rave In Town | | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Cera Khin, French II, TITIA |
Gooische Parels | | Club Rex, Hilversum |
Graanbeurs' Clubshows Invites | | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
Makoù |
Hacienda · De Avondetappe | | Club Atelier, Amsterdam |
Hardstyle Only | | Fox, Stadskanaal |
Renqen, The Elusive |
Het Hiphop Journaal · Terras Special × 1 Jaar | | Club Smederij, Tilburg |
Bowie, De Manager, Johannes IV |
Hollandse Avond | | Poppodium Beverwijk, Beverwijk |
Nelis Leeman, Robert Pater |
INVITES | | J.C. Inventas, Grootebroek |
Jordan Ville, NoXa |
Jairzinho | | Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam |
Jairzinho |
Job Oordop | | Bossche Brouwers aan de Vaart, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Job Oordop |
Juice | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
BIGGI, D-Rashid, Irwan |
KD Soundsystem & Friends · The Flying Grass Carpet | | Station Amsterdam Bijlmer Arena, Amsterdam |
KD Soundsystem - Kuddedieren, Smash & Aries |
Kion | | De Kwekerij, Utrecht |
KOZY's Tribute | | KOZY, Gemert |
The Policed |
Ladies Night | | Café Bar Monkey's, Eindhoven |
Liberation · Cocktail Sessions | | Opporto, Rotterdam |
Ceciel Moyano, Soulroots |
Lily | | Club Poema, Utrecht |
Lucky | | Lucky, Rijssen |
Nadir |
Metal Disko | | Poppodium Volt, Sittard |
Inverted Pentagram |
Old School Hip Hop Nights | | Bleyenberg, Den Haag |
Mista Sweet |
Paradisenight | | Club Paradise, Amsterdam |
Phoenix 100 · The Exclusive Uptempo Event | 6 | Time Out, Gemert |
Bulletproof, Cryogenic, Dimitri K, S-Kill, Soulblast, Tha Watcher, The Syntax MC, Trespassed |
Playa Urbana · De Zomersessies | | Playa Urbana, Heerlen |
Tangarine |
Radio Radio · 2 Year Anniversary | | Radio Radio, Amsterdam |
BSS |
Radio Soia | | SOIA - Strand Oog in Al, Utrecht |
Raw Roets | | Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam |
Roets |
Red Room | | POING, Rotterdam |
Jetti & Post, Moody Mehran |
Remember The Time | | Twentsche Foodhal, Enschede |
RGB Roermond · Music Bingo Show | | De Club, Roermond |
Roller Disco | | Skate Fever, Capelle aan den IJssel |
Silent Disco · Extra Show | | Café de Arend, Wijchen |
Simplon | | Simplon, Groningen |
Mononoid, Stefan de Koning |
Social Friday · Bar & Terrace | | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Tjune, Yanda |
SoSalsa Birthday Party · Happy Birthday SoSalsa | | Delftse Stadsbrouwerij De Koperen Kat, Delft |
Soul Food · Funky Black Music | | Podium De Vorstin, Hilversum |
Branco, Dr. Hoff |
Stadsoase De Zomertuin · Closing Week | | Stadsoase De Zomertuin, Eindhoven |
Ploegendienst |
Supperclub · Afterdrinks | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
Techno in the Hague | 1 | Magistrat, Den Haag |
Divain |
Technologic #5 | | The Underground, Alkmaar |
dr. Kroit |
Terrasje SMÈRRIG | | Vivaldi, Oss |
Terug Naar Toen | 1 | Het Sieraad, Amsterdam |
The Good Life | | Bleyenberg, Den Haag |
The Porch | | Het Nieuwe Stadsterras, Amersfoort |
Elias Mazian, Gerson Main, LVZY, Thjum Arts & The Gang |
Thuishaven · Het Terras | | Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam |
UNWIND · End of Summer | | Club Heat, Gorinchem |
Unxpctd · Wolvenroedel | | Zuiveringshal West, Amsterdam |
Uptempo vs Frenchcore · No Ducks No Glorie | 4 | PKHS, Tilburg |
Deranged, Discipline, Double Distortion, La Ravage, Miss Armor, Refuzer, Resident Evil, The Yakuzah |
ViceFest | | All Round, Groningen |
Foxlane, Mind Fuji, Sun Silva, The Vices |
Vrijmibo | | Haas & Popi, Amsterdam |
Dragu, Noose, Wesley Roberts |